07 September 2019
Blackburn Northern Mens 1s(+)Preston Men's 3s
Oxton Men's 1s(+)Alderley Edge AEHC (PS)
Alderley Edge Alderley (PS)(+)Triton Men's 1s
Triton Men's 2s(+)Alderley Edge Edge (PS)
Alderley Edge Vets O40s(+)Alderley Edge Vets O50s
Triton Men's 4s(+)Crewe Vagrants Men's 4s
Triton Ladies 3s(+)Crewe Vagrants Ladies 4's
Wigan Men's 1s(+)Leyland and Chorley Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' Acorns
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 7s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 4s
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
Brooklands MU Men's 4s(+)Bowdon Men's 4s
Bowdon Men's 6s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 6s
Brooklands MU Men's 7s(+)Bowdon Men's 8s
West Hampstead Men's 6s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 4's
West Hampstead Men's 7s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 5s
Woking Ladies' 2s(+)Battersea Wanderers Ladies 2nd XI
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 1st XI(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 7
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Purley Walcountians Ladies 2(+)Epsom HC Ladies 5
Old Georgians Ladies' 3s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Formby Ladies 1s(+)Lymm Ladies 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Staines Ladies' 3s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI
Staines Ladies' 3s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI
Leeds Adel Mens 1s(+)Lindum Men's 1
PHC Chiswick Men's 3s(+)West Hampstead Men's 4s
Bowdon Men's 2s(+)Wilmslow Men's 1s
Lancaster 3s(+)Fylde Ladies' 4
Lancaster 4s(+)Fylde Ladies' 5
Chapeltown Men's 1s(+)Lindum Men's 1
Urmston Men's 1s(+)Lymm Men's 1s
Prescot Men's 2s(+)St. Helens Men's 1s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 3s(+)Triton Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 3s
Lancaster 2s(+)Fylde Ladies' 3
Runcorn Men's 1s(+)Northern Team 1 Northern Team 1
Kingston Grammar School U18 Girls(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s
Kingston Grammar School U18 Boys(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Trojans Ladies 2's(+)Winchester Ladies 1's
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Leicester City L1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 4s
Prescot Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 2s
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 1s(+)Winnington Park Ladies 1s
Kingston Grammar School U16 Girls(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s
Kingston Grammar School U16 Boys(+)Old Kingstonian Men's Vets
Lancaster 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 2
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 3s(+)Triton Ladies 2s
Bowdon Junior Friendly(+)Bowdon Training (jnr)
Lindum Men's 1(+)Sheffield University Bankers Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Touring Team
14 September 2019
London Wayfarers Ladies 4(+)Barnes Ladies' 4s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 5s
University of Birmingham Women's 1st(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 2ndXl
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl(+)Gore Court Men's 5s
Preston Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 3rd(+)Canterbury Millers
Canterbury Men's 5s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 4th
Canterbury Griffins(+)Rochford Men's 1s
Canterbury Squires(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
Canterbury Friars(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 6th
Wilmslow Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 2s
Preston Beavers A(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
London Wayfarers Outlaws(+)London Wayfarers Pirates
Woking Ladies' 2s(+)Teddington Ladies' 3s
Teddington Ladies' 2s(+)Surbiton Ladies 4's
Woking Ladies' 4s(+)Surbiton Ladies 7s
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies 3's
City of York Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 2s
Triton Men's 1s(+)Bebington Men's 1s
Bebington Men's 2s(+)Triton Men's 2s
Triton Men's 3s(+)Bebington Men's 3s
Kenley SP Ladies 3s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Epsom HC Ladies 2s(+)Surbiton Ladies 5s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Surbiton Ladies 6s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 1(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 2
London Wayfarers Ladies 7(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 8
Surbiton Ladies' 8's(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Barnes Ladies' 2s(+)Slough Ladies 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Formby Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 2
Surbiton Men's 6s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 4's
PHC Chiswick Men's 5s(+)Harrow Men's 2s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 4s(+)Whitchurch (Shropshire) Mens 2nd
Fareham Ladies 1's(+)Trojans Ladies 2's
Spencer Women's 4(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Teddington Ladies' 1s
Neston Ladies 1s(+)Harrogate Ladies 1s
Royal Wootton Bassett Ladies 2nd XI(+)Wychwood Ladies 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Reading Mens 5's
Surbiton Men's 4s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)Harrow Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's 2s
Urmston Men's 1s(+)Chester Men's 1s
West Hampstead Ladies' 1s(+)Haslemere Ladies 1s
Prescot Men's 2s(+)West Derby Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 2s
Royal Wootton Bassett Ladies 3rd XI(+)Wychwood Ladies 2s
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Mens 3rd XI(+)Marden Russets Men's 3s
Spencer Women's 6(+)Wanderers Ladies 5s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
21 September 2019
Maidstone Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 4s
Gore Court Men's 5s(+)Maidstone Men's 5s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Canterbury Millers(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 5s
Canterbury Griffins(+)Holcombe Men's 4As
Holcombe Men's 5s(+)Canterbury Squires
Holcombe Men's 6s(+)Canterbury Friars
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 4s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 4s(+)Epsom HC Men's 5s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Preston Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers B
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 2nd XI
PHC Chiswick Men's 3s(+)London Royals Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 4's(+)London Academicals Men's 3rd XI
PHC Chiswick Men's 5s(+)London Royals Men's 2s
Surbiton Ladies 4's(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 1
Wanderers Ladies 7(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 7
Oxted Ladies 2(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Oxted Ladies 3
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Spencer Sapphires
Liverpool Sefton Ladies' 2s(+)Formby Ladies 1s
Richmond Ladies 2(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Spencer Women's 4(+)Wimbledon Ladies 4
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
11 July 2019
Stuck on First Base 1s(+)Hit for Brains 1s
09 July 2019
Reigate Priory Summer Ladies1-4Epsom HC Ladies Summer C
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s0-4Wanderers Ladies 1s
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
08 July 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
Flour Fusion(+)Typhoons .NC
04 July 2019
Hit and Run 1s(+)Stuck on First Base 1s
03 July 2019
DEPO ROSITA(+)PREMIER SMT
FRANCIA Roy(+)SAN JUAN
TEAM -XSJT(+)CONCHOS SJT
HALCONES SJT(+)FONAPO SMT
PORTUGAL SJT(+)NPP EML
02 July 2019
Epsom HC Ladies Summer C3-1Leatherhead Ladies Summer
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s2-4Epsom HC Ladies Summer A
OCs Summer League
01 July 2019
Flour Fusion(+)PACE .NC
30 June 2019
Epsom HC Embers O50s Cup2-2Taunton Vale Men's O50s
EH Summer Champs Tier 1 - Semi Final
Epsom HC U14 Girls1-3London Wayfarers Girls U14A
27 June 2019
The Harlequins 1s(+)Stuck on First Base 1s
26 June 2019
AJAX -SB(+)HALCONES SJT
LOBOS TXM(+)TEAM -XSJT
VOLKA EML(+)FRANCIA Roy
SAN JUAN(+)DEPO ROSITA
25 June 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
24 June 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
Flour Fusion(+)Cardinals Netball
22 June 2019
Epsom HC Embers7-1Eastbourne Men's 4s
20 June 2019
Stuck on First Base 1s(+)Master Batters 1s
19 June 2019
DEPO ROSITA(+)VOLKA EML
FRANCIA Roy(+)CONCHOS SJT
TEAM -XSJT(+)FONAPO SMT
HALCONES SJT(+)JUVENTUS -SB
CIBER GAMES(+)NPP EML
18 June 2019
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s1-7London Wayfarers Ladies 1
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
17 June 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
Flour Fusion(+)Pegasus .NC
13 June 2019
Stuck on First Base 1s(+)Whack It 1s
12 June 2019
NPP EML(+)ARSENAL SMT
FRANJA FRANJA(+)HALCONES SJT
AJAX -SB(+)TEAM -XSJT
LOBOS TXM(+)FRANCIA Roy
CONCHOS SJT(+)DEPO ROSITA
11 June 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
10 June 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
Tongham Storm(+)Flour Fusion
09 June 2019
Old Bristolians Pitch Reserved(+)Old Bristolians Pitch Reserved
Junior tournament
Old Bristolians Pitch Reserved(+)Old Bristolians Pitch Reserved
Junior tournament
East Kent FC U8s(+)Faversham Strike Force Thunder U8s
Rising Stars Youth Colts(+)Herne Bay Wanderers U6's
06 June 2019
Hit for Brains 1s(+)Stuck on First Base 1s
05 June 2019
Farnborough Blaze Farnborough Blaze(+)Rushmoor A Rushmoor A
Heath Hoops Hawks Heath Hoops Hawks(+)Farnham A Farnham A
DEPO ROSITA(+)LOBOS TXM
FRANCIA Roy(+)FONAPO SMT
TEAM -XSJT(+)JUVENTUS -SB
HALCONES SJT(+)NPP EML
04 June 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
03 June 2019
Flour Fusion(+)PDD .NC
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 30mins ~ 19:30-21:00
02 June 2019
St. Albans Praetorians1-6Epsom HC Embers O50s Cup
EH Summer Champs Tier 1 - Quarter Final
01 June 2019
Bracknell W Queen Bees10-1Guildford Lightning P
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As(+)Guildford Shadows
Surrey Div 3
30 May 2019
Stuck on First Base 1s(+)Hit and Run 1s
29 May 2019
PORTUGAL SJT(+)HALCONES SJT
NPP EML(+)CHELSEA SJT
FRANJA FRANJA(+)TEAM -XSJT
AJAX -SB(+)FRANCIA Roy
FONAPO SMT(+)DEPO ROSITA
28 May 2019
Epsom HC Ladies Summer C6-1Reigate Priory Summer Ladies
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 15mins ~ 19:30-20:45
23 May 2019
Stuck on First Base 1s(+)The Harlequins 1s
22 May 2019
DEPO ROSITA(+)AJAX -SB
FRANCIA Roy(+)JUVENTUS -SB
TEAM -XSJT(+)NPP EML
21 May 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 15mins ~ 19:30-20:45
20 May 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h 15mins ~ 19:30-20:45
19 May 2019
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes1-2Epsom HC U14 Girls
18 May 2019
Formby Mens Over 50s(+)Warwick Mens Vets XI
Formby Mens Over 50s7-4Warwick Mens Vets XI
16 May 2019
Master Batters 1s115-66Stuck on First Base 1s
15 May 2019
CIBER GAMES(+)HALCONES SJT
PORTUGAL SJT(+)TEAM -XSJT
NPP EML(+)Barcelona sft
FRANJA FRANJA(+)FRANCIA Roy
JUVENTUS -SB(+)DEPO ROSITA
UWE social sport Get Messi FC(+)UWE social sport Team 6
UWE social sport Team 11(+)UWE social sport Stoke Park FC
UWE social sport Two Footers FC(+)UWE social sport Team 7
UWE social sport Team 8(+)UWE social sport Pjanic at the Disco
14 May 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h ~ 19:30-20:30
13 May 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h ~ 19:30-20:30
12 May 2019
UWE social sport Raw Sauce(+)UWE social sport House 7
11 May 2019
Cheltenham Boys U18(+)Guildford Boys U18
at READING; EH Final
Bowdon Boys U140-2Old Loughtonians Boys U14
@ Reading HC
Plymouth Marjon U14 Boys(+)Guildford Boys U14
at READING; EH Finals
Bowdon Boys U141-0Guildford Boys U14
at READING; EH Finals
Old Loughtonians Boys U14(+)Guildford Boys U14
at READING; EH Finals
Bowdon Boys U143-3Plymouth Marjon U14 Boys
@ Reading HC
09 May 2019
Whack It 1s98-40Stuck on First Base 1s
08 May 2019
DEPO ROSITA(+)FRANJA FRANJA
FRANCIA Roy(+)NPP EML
HALCONES SJT(+)ARSENAL SMT
UWE social sport Team 7(+)UWE social sport Team 8
UWE social sport Stoke Park FC(+)UWE social sport Up the Tics
UWE social sport Team 6(+)UWE social sport Harchester Utd
07 May 2019
London Strollers Summer(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
1h ~ 19:30-20:30
06 May 2019
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 3s
Hampshire Cup Final
Fareham Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
Hampshire Cup Final
Alton Girls Under 16(+)Fareham Girls U14
Hampshire Cup Final
Haslemere Boys U16(+)Fareham Boys U16
Hampshire Cup Final
05 May 2019
Guildford Ladies' 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 2s
EH Cup Tier 2 Final At Lee Valley
UWE social sport Destination Facked(+)UWE social sport Raw Sauce
01 May 2019
UWE social sport Team 11(+)UWE social sport Team 6
UWE social sport Two Footers FC(+)UWE social sport Stoke Park FC
UWE social sport Team 8(+)UWE social sport Bayern Neverlosin
HALCONES SJT(+)AMERICA SJT
CIBER GAMES(+)TEAM -XSJT
PORTUGAL SJT(+)FRANCIA Roy
NPP EML(+)DEPO ROSITA
28 April 2019
HC Wacker Munich U17 Girls0-3Epsom HC U16 Girls
Hoorn Easter Tournament
27 April 2019
Epsom HC Ladies Vets5-0Oxford Hawks Lady Masters
Investec EH Women's Over 35s Tier 3 Final
City of Peterborough Mens 1s2-5Bowdon Men's 1s
T1 EH Cup
Brooklands MU Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers B
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Formby Badgers
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls5-1Sandbach Boys U11
V Sandbach Beavers 3
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Southport Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Bowdon Beavers A0-1Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Sandbach Beavers A(+)Oxton Beavers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Winchester Men's 2s2-4Fareham Men's 2s
Hampshire Cup SF
Railway Union HC U17 Girls3-1Epsom HC U16 Girls
Hoorn Easter Tournament
Poland U17 Girls4-2Epsom HC U16 Girls
Hoorn Easter Tournament
26 April 2019
Epsom HC U16 Girls3-3Leiden HC Roomburg U17 Girls
Hoorn Easter Tournament
WFHC Hoorn U17 Girls1-1Epsom HC U16 Girls
Hoorn Easter Tournament
24 April 2019
DEPO ROSITA(+)PORTUGAL SJT
TEAM -XSJT(+)ARSENAL SMT
CHELSEA SJT(+)HALCONES SJT
PSG EML(+)NPP EML
UWE social sport Team 7(+)UWE social sport Pjanic at the Disco
UWE social sport Stoke Park FC(+)UWE social sport Team 8
UWE social sport Team 6(+)UWE social sport Up the Tics
21 April 2019
UWE social sport 2 Girls 1 Klopp(+)UWE social sport Raw Sauce
20 April 2019
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Amended to 2B team, 05/02
Bolton Beavers(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Wilmslow U 14 Boys
wilmslow badgers
Oxton Beavers3-3Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Sandbach Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
wilmslow beavers A
Sandbach Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Epsom HC U14 Girls0-10Cartouche U14 Girls
Rotterdam Easter Tournament
Timperley Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers A
Northop Hall Badgers(+)Chester Badgers U14
19 April 2019
Weisbaden U14 Girls3-1Epsom HC U14 Girls
Rotterdam Easter Tournament
17 April 2019
HALCONES SJT(+)TEAM -XSJT
CIBER GAMES(+)FRANCIA Roy
NPP EML(+)PREMIER SMT
UWE social sport Two Footers FC(+)UWE social sport Team 6
UWE social sport Team 8(+)UWE social sport Hangover 96
UWE social sport Team 7(+)UWE social sport Tekkers 4.0
16 April 2019
Fareham Men's 1s12-0Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s
Hampshire Cup
14 April 2019
City of Peterborough Mens 1s1-0Fareham Men's 1s
MHL Conference play-off
Trojans Ladies' 1s11-0Fareham Ladies 1's
Hampshire Cup
UWE social sport Raw Sauce(+)UWE social sport Aller Park Rovers
13 April 2019
Neston Pinkies(+)Neston Pinkies
AoC SQUAD TRAINING
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Southport Beavers
Neston Beavers 2B1-0Bolton Beavers
Sandbach Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers C
Oxton Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Neston Beavers 1A4-0Chester Beavers
Timperley Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Sevenoaks Old Oaks(+)Surbiton Magnets
Sandbach Beavers A(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Triton Beavers5-5Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Guildford Men's Vets(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Wessex Masters Finals Day
Guildford Men's Vets(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Wessex Masters Finals Day
11 April 2019
Winchester Boys U165-6Fareham Boys U16
Hampshire Cup
10 April 2019
DEPO ROSITA(+)CIBER GAMES
FRANCIA Roy(+)ARSENAL SMT
Barcelona sft(+)HALCONES SJT
TEAM -XSJT(+)CHELSEA SJT
SAN JUAN(+)NPP EML
UWE social sport Bayern Neverlosin(+)UWE social sport Team 7
UWE social sport Stoke Park FC(+)UWE social sport Pjanic at the Disco
UWE social sport Team 6(+)UWE social sport Team 8
07 April 2019
Bowdon Men's 1s1-4Havant Men's 1s
At Beeston HC
Fareham Boys U162-4Bowdon Boys U16
EH Junior Club Championship Final
Southgate Mixed2-2Norwich City Mixed
EH CUP Tier 1 Quarter Final
Epsom HC Ladies Vets4-0Sale Ladies Masters O35s
EH Masters Championships Tier 3 - SEMI-FINAL
Epsom HC Girls U16B3-0Alton Girls Under 16
EH Tier 2 Champs
Fareham Men's 1s3-1Preston Men's 1s
MHL Conference play-off
Epsom HC Girls U16B0-2Surbiton GU16 Eagles
EH Champs Tier 2
Guildford Boys U184-1Wakefield Boys U18
EH BU18 Champ T1 Semi Final
Old Bristolians Mixed Team(+)Peelers Mixed
Mixed league
Epsom HC Girls U16B2-1Trojans Girls U16
EH Champs Tier 2
Timperley Veterans3-0Bowdon Men's Over 40s
Vets Tournament
Clifton Robinsons Boys U161-3Fareham Boys U16
EH Junior Club Championship
Wotton under Edge Boys U15(+)Old Bristolians U14 Boys
EH U14 Boys Tier 2
Bournemouth Girls U18(+)Surbiton GU18 Prem
EH Tier 1
Bournemouth Boys U148-0Fareham Boys U14
Hampshire Cup
UWE social sport Worlds Most Wanted(+)UWE social sport Raw Sauce
06 April 2019
Guildford Supervets(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
WSFA OMT Demons
Bowdon Badgers1-2Brooklands MU Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Switched to Brooklands
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Northop Hall Badgers
Canterbury Boys Under162-3Fareham Boys U16
EH Junior Club Championship
Northop Hall Beavers7-6Neston Beavers 2B
Sandbach Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers
Teddington Tigers(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Timperley Badgers(+)Northop Hall Badgers
Sandbach Beavers A3-1Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
To be confimed with Toni-Anne
Oxted Ladies 24-4Sevenoaks Ladies' 5s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI1-2Holcombe Men's 1A
Kent/Sussex Div 1 (rearranged from 2nd Feb)
Reading Mens 4's(+)Milton Keynes Men's 2s
MBBO Reg 2 League - re-arranged
Old Bristolians Ladies 2(+)Jaspers Ladies 2s
rearranged Brunel 1 match 1021
Old Bristolians Ladies 4(+)Winscombe Ladies 5th XI
Rearranged Brunel 3 match 1216
Fareham Boys U165-1Repton Under 16 Boys
EH Junior Club Championship
Chester Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
04 April 2019
Buckingham Royals 125-13Buckingham Royals 2
03 April 2019
ARSENAL SMT(+)DEPO ROSITA
NPP EML(+)VOLKA EML
UWE social sport Team 8(+)UWE social sport Get Messi FC
UWE social sport Team 7(+)UWE social sport Stoke Park FC
RE HC Mens(+)INT Corps HC Mens Mens
TEAM -XSJT(+)AMERICA SJT
HALCONES SJT(+)FRANCIA Roy
31 March 2019
Teddington U16G(+)Old Cranleighans Girls U16 Dev
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s2-5Richmond Men's 1s
National League Match
Fareham Men's 1s2-0Oxford Hawks Men's 1s
MHL Conference West
Leeds Men's 1s7-2Bowdon Men's 1s
League
Reading Men's 1s3-1Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s1-1Teddington Men's 1s
Men's Hockey League Men's Conference East
Sevenoaks Men's 1s1-3Beeston Men's 1s
MHL
University of Durham Men's 1st(+)Alderley Edge Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Men's 1s1-2Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
MHL
Oxted Men's 1s3-1Southgate Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
MHL
London Strollers VS1-5London Strollers Red Squirrels
East London Ladies 1s1-2Guildford Ladies' 1s
EH Cup Tier 2 Semi Final
London Strollers SAS3-0EUHC Gamblers London Mixed
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)London Wayfarers Girls U12E 7s
LW E+F teams
Fareham Boys U12 8-0Salisbury U12 Boys
Guildford Mixed U8(+)Guildford Training
1/2 pitch
UWE social sport Raw Sauce(+)UWE social sport Moleicester City
Havant U11 Boys(+)Fareham U8/10 Festival
Mini hockey festival
Salisbury U12 Girls8-0Fareham Girls U12
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Girls U10
Canterbury Tournament
30 March 2019
Sevenoaks Men's Acorns(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 4s (Monarchs)
KHA OPC
Neston Beavers 1A3-1Neston Beavers 2B
Reading Rovers(+)Henley Men's 4s
MBBO Open League West rearranged
Preston Beavers B2-1Bolton Beavers
Haslemere Men's Vets(+)Trojans Men's Vets I
Bowdon Badgers1-2Chester Badgers
Chester Beavers C(+)Sandbach Beavers B
Haslemere Men's 3s4-2Fareham Men's 4s
Hampshire Div 3
Fareham Men's 3s11-1Isle of Wight Men's 1s
Hampshire Div 2
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 4th Xl(+)Maidstone Men's 5s
Rearranged from 2.2.19
Sevenoaks Men's 4's2-2Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent area div 2
Maidstone Men's 4s(+)Gravesham & Wellcome Mens 3rd XI
Rearranged from 2.2.19
Morpeth Men's 4s(+)Sunderland Broom Mens 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Formby Beavers
Basingstoke Men's 3XI4-0Fareham Men's 6s
Hampshire Div 5
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A1-2Preston Beavers A
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Guildford Supervets(+)Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint
WSFA
Winnington Park Beavers2-4Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 1s
MBBO Regional 1
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Rescheduled Hamps/Surrey Div2
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As(+)Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st
Reigate Priory Men's 1s3-2Fareham Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Div 1: No changing/restricted parking
Lymm Badgers4-0Timperley Badgers
Horsham Ladies' 1s1-2Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
Investec Conference East
Oxton Badgers3-1Alderley Edge Badgers
Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s2-3East Grinstead Ladies 1's
IWHL
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
South Prem 1 (rescheduled from 02/02/19)
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s4-0Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
IWHL East
Canterbury Ladies' 1s0-1Holcombe Ladies 1's
WHL
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s0-4Surbiton Ladies' 1s
League
Trojans Ladies' 1s2-0Barnes Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference West
Timperley Ladies 1s(+)Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s2-2Southgate Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference East
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)University of Durham Women's 1st
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Sandbach Beavers A5-0Timperley Beavers
Sevenoaks Old Oaks6-2St. Albans Praetorians
LHL SV1
Basingstoke Men's 1XI6-0Barnes Men's 1s
Rearranged from 2/2
Reigate Priory Men's 5s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 6
No changing facilities & restricted parking
Kenley Men's 1s2-1Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Neston Beavers C(+)Sandbach Beavers C
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI2-3Horley Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Surbiton Vintage5-2Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
Cfmed to Paddy & Trevor
South Berkshire Men's Vets1-9Epsom HC Vagabonds
Old Bristolians Ladies 2(+)Somerset Gryphons Ladies 2
Brunel 1 match 1052
Team Bath Buccaneers Ladies 3rd(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 1
Central match 422
Milton Keynes Men's 1s2-4Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
South Prem
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s1-2Canterbury Ladies 2's
East Prem
Winchester Ladies 4s4-1Fareham Ladies 4s
Hampshire Div 6
Purley Walcountians Men's 4s2-1Sunbury and Walton Hawks Mens 4s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI1-10Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 2 rearranged from 2-2-19
Old Williamsonians Mens 3rd XI(+)Maidstone Men's 3s
rearranged from 2.2.19
Reading Men's 3s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
MBO Reg 1 League Game
Westberries Womens 4s(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 3
Berkeley 2 match 871
Fareham Ladies 3s1-4Aldershot & Farnham Ladies 3s
Hampshire Div 3
Old Bristolians Ladies 4(+)Knowle Ladies 2
Brunel 3 match 1250
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 4s0-3Tulse Hill and Dulwich Diamonds
Aldershot & Farnham Ladies 2s1-3Fareham Ladies 2's
Hampshire Div 1
Sevenoaks Men's 3s2-3Holcombe Men's 2As
Kent Area Div 1
Old Bristolians Men's 5(+)Old Bristolians Men's 6
End of season friendly
Swansea Hockey Ladies 7ths(+)Caron 1st
Chepstow Ladies 2s(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 8s
Dowlais 2nd(+)Barry, Cowbridge and Howardians Ladies 1sts
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s3-3Guildford Shadows
rearranged from 02Feb; Surrey Div 3
Andover Men's 1s8-0Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Hants/Surrey Reg Div 2
29 March 2019
Keele University One5-23Castle 1
27 March 2019
Epsom HC Boys U14 D4-1Epsom HC U12 Boys
UWE social sport Stoke Park FC(+)UWE social sport Bayern Neverlosin
UWE social sport Hangover 96(+)UWE social sport Team 7
UWE social sport Team 6(+)UWE social sport Pjanic at the Disco
UWE social sport Harchester Utd(+)UWE social sport Team 8
DEPO ROSITA(+)HALCONES SJT
FRANCIA Roy(+)CHELSEA SJT
Barcelona sft(+)TEAM -XSJT
CONCHOS SJT(+)NPP EML
25 March 2019
Oasis Hadley Y7 Boys(+)Nightingale Academy Y7 Boys
24 March 2019
Guildford Boys U144-2Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
EH BU14 Champ T1 Regionals
Teddington U16G Devel D(+)Spencer GU16 Spiders
Guildford Girls U14A1-0Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
EH GU14 Champ T1 Regionals
Bowdon Men's 1s3-2University of Durham Men's 1st
League
Southgate Men's 1s2-5Old Georgians Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Leeds Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1s1-1Brooklands MU Men's 1s
MHL
Surbiton Men's 1s8-1Sevenoaks Men's 1s
MHL - pitch from 13:30
Surbiton BU14 South3-3Holcombe Boys U14
EH Tier 2 - No on pitch warm up
Prescot Mixed5-5Golborne Mixed
Reigate Priory Mixed(+)NPL Mixed
Old Bristolians U14 Boys(+)Cirencester Boys U14
EH U14 Boys Tier 2
University of Bristol Men's 1st XI1-2Fareham Men's 1s
MHL Conference West
Sevenoaks Ladies' 4s3-1Holcombe Ladies 2's
Kent Plate
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Cambridge City Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s1-5Oxted Men's 1s
National League Match
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s2-1East Grinstead Men's 1s
MHL
Woking U14G Hurricanes2-1Holcombe Girls U14
EH Cup Tier 2
Teddington U10 Boys(+)Ealing U10 Boys
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Upminster Girls U14 Development
EH Fixture Girls U14 T2 (Upminster withdrew)
Timperley Girls U14(+)Fylde U14 Girls
EH Cup Match
Guildford Girls U14A0-3Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
EH GU14 Champ T1 Regionals
Canterbury Men's 1s5-4Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
Southgate Mixed1-0London Edwardians Mixed
EH CUP Tier 1
Horsham U14 Boys(+)Guildford Boys U14B
EH BU14 Champ T2 Gp7
Horsham U14 Girls 3-3Epsom HC U14 Girls
EHC GU14 T2
Guildford Girls U14B4-4Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
EH GU14 Champ T2 Gp11
Guildford Boys U16Ch(+)Woking BU16 Regional
Guildford Boys U144-1Wycombe Boys U14
EH BU14 Champ T1 Regionals
Old Bristolians Mixed Team(+)South Gloucestershire Mixed
Mixed league
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Alton Boys Under 16
Moved from 10/3/19
Guildford Girls U14A0-0London Wayfarers Girls U14A
EH GU14 Champ T1 Regionals
Fareham Girls U142-1Winchester Girls U14
Surbiton GU14 Ospreys2-5Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
EH Tier2 pitch from 09:30
Old Kingstonian Girls U10(+)Woking Girls U10
festival
Guildford Mixed U8(+)Guildford Training
1/2 pitch
Guildford Boys U10(+)Spencer Boys U10
sand pitch
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Guildford Girls U12 Mini
All GU12 players; both pitches to 11:00
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Guildford Girls U12 Flames
All GU12 players; both pitches to 11:00
Timperley Girls U14(+)Fylde U14 Girls
EH Championships U14 Tier 2 Game
Uwe social football Get Messi FC(+)UWE social sport Raw Sauce
Inverleith Girls U16 Caracals(+)Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Girls U16 Red
Scottish GU16 Cup
Inverleith Boys U16 Cobras(+)Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Boys U16
Scottish BU16 Cup
Trojans Girls U14s6-3Fareham Girls U12
Hants U12 Div 1
Trojans Boys U14s3-2Fareham Boys U14
Wessex U14 Div 1
Marlborough U14 Girls(+)Old Bristolians U14 Girls
23 March 2019
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s0-3Cambridge City Ladies 1's
IWHL
Guildford Supervets0-1Woking Pitts
WSFA
Fareham Men's 6s3-1Portsmouth and Southsea Men's 1s
Hampshire Div 5
Brooklands MU Beavers0-0Oxton Beavers
Chichester Friars3-3Haslemere Men's Vets
Old Bristolians Men's 6(+)South Gloucestershire Men's B
West central 3 match 2126
Neston Badgers 1A4-3Brooklands MU Badgers
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Edwardians Ladies 5
Cfmed by Tracey H
Old Georgians Ladies' 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Timperley Beavers2-1Macclesfield Beavers
Preston Beavers A(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Reigate Priory Men's 1s2-1London Edwardians Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Div 1 - No changing facilities
Lymm Beavers2-1Sandbach Beavers B
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s5-5Marden Russets Men's 1s
Sandbach Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Epsom HC Vagabonds2-4Haslemere Men's Vets II
Holcombe Men's 3s5-0Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area Div 2
Chester Beavers1-2Sandbach Beavers A
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 3s
Hampshire/Surrey - Regional 1
Barnes Men's 3s2-9Old Georgians Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Fareham Men's 4s3-3Gosport Men's 1s
Hampshire Div 3
Morpeth Men's 4s(+)Newcastle Medics Mens 4s
Neston Beavers C(+)Brooklands MU Beavers B
Actually Brooklands Beavers C
Bolton Beavers1-2Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Gore Court Men's 3s2-6Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Div 2
Canterbury Men's 3s6-4Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 1
Chippenham Mens A(+)Old Bristolians Men's 1
Central 1 match 921
Sevenoaks Men's 4's1-2Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent area div 2
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Oxton Badgers7-0Winnington Park Badgers
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI3-1Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s1-7City of York Men's 2s
YHL Premier Division
Guildford Men's 2s0-0EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Surrey Div 1
Neston Beavers 1A2-3Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd4-4Holcombe Men's 2As
Kent Div 1
Wycombe Mens 1s0-1Guildford Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Oxford University Men's 1st4-2Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
South Prem
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Surrey Div3
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
SHL PREM
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s5-1Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 2s4-1Fareham Men's 5s
Hampshire Div 3
Chester Badgers2-2Brooklands MU Badgers B
East Grinstead Ladies 1's4-0Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
League
Southgate Ladies' 1s0-5Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
IWHL East
Bowdon Beavers B1-1Neston Beavers 2B
Holcombe Ladies 1's4-2Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
WHL
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s2-6Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Barnes Men's 1s1-4Fareham Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
West Hampstead Men's 5s(+)Reading Mens 5's
MBBO Div 4 League Game
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Prem 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kent Div 1
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Canterbury Friars(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens Crusaders
Friendly AW3
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Kent Area - Division 2
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl2-2Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
South Saxons Men's 1s5-1Southwick Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 2 League Match
Old Bordenian Men's 1s5-1Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Fareham Men's 3s7-3Alton Men's 1s
Hampshire Div 3
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent Sussex div 2
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Chester Badgers U14
West Herts Ladies' 1s1-3Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s
East Prem
Belper Ladies 1s4-3Timperley Ladies 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Ignore - Correct Fixture is Chester Badgers U14
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Horsham Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Amersham and Chalfont Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
MMBO Div 3
Marlow Men's Strollers4-1Teddington Tigers
SCHC
Old Bristolians Ladies 3(+)South Gloucestershire Ladies 1s
Berkeley 2 match 864
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 12:30
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Investec Conference East
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Tunbridge Wells Mens Vets
Epsom HC Men's 1s2-2Bournemouth Men's 1s
Surrey/Hants Div 1
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI3-1Old Cranleighans Men's 3As
Surrey Area - Division 3
North Norfolk Ladies 2s(+)Dereham Ladies 5s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Wycombe Mens 2s
MMBO Regional 2
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
South Prem
Holcombe Ladies 1A's11-1Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Hailsham Mens 1's2-1Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Keynsham Ladies' 3s3-1Old Bristolians Ladies 4
Brunel 3 match 1244
Herne Bay Men's 1s0-4Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Area Div 1
Old Bristolians Ladies 1(+)Knowle Ladies 1st XI
Central match 415
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Milton Keynes Men's 1s0-7London Wayfarers Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s3-2Wapping Ladies 1s
East Prem
Witney Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
MBBO Regional 1
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area 3
St. Albans Men's 9s1-2Southgate Tankards Y
EML Div8SW
Reading Mens 4's(+)Oxford Men's 2s
MBBO reg 2 league Game
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Southport Beavers
Rearranged time and venue, 18/03
Sevenoaks Men's 8's(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s
KHA ODiv3
Sevenoaks Men's 2s7-1Worthing Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex reg 1
Barnes Ladies' 1s0-4Stourport Ladies 1st XI
IWHL Conference West
Lindum Men’s 3s1-3City of York Men's 4s
30/03 YHL Division 2
Southgate Tankards A1-2Bedford Men's 5s
EML Div7SW
Epsom HC Men's 3s0-1Guildford Shadows
Surrey Div 3
Fareham Ladies 2's8-0Eastleigh Ladies ELHC 1st Team
Hampshire Div 1
Rickmansworth Mens 2nd XI1-8Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div6SW
Holcombe Men's 1A4-2Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Canterbury Millers5-0Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Kent Area Division 2
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s5-0Addiscombe Men's 1s
Shepton Mallet Ladies 2nd XI(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 2
Brunel 1 match 1046
Surbiton Mongooses6-1Leatherhead Men's 3s
Confirmed to James
United Services (Portsmouth) Ladies2-4Fareham Ladies 3s
Hampshire Div 3
Wanderers Men's 2s4-4Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Hants/Surrey Reg Div 2
Old Bristolians Men's 4(+)Weston-Super-Mare Men's A
West central 2 match 2061
Southgate Tankards Z2-3St. Albans Men's 8s
EML Div8SW
Reading Rovers(+)Newbury and Thatcham Men's 6
MBBO Open League Div 8 West League game
Old Reigatian Men's 1s5-2Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Old Bristolians Men's 2(+)Old Bristolians Men's 3
West central 1 match 1930
Wanderers Men's 3s3-2Epsom HC Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 3s
MBO Reg 1 League Game
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s(+)Kenley Veterans
Surrey Conference
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s2-2Kenley Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Andover Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Hamps/Surrey Reg2
Haslemere Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Bishop's Stortford Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East League South Div 1
Carmarthen Ladies 3s(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 7ths
Oxford Men's 7s(+)Reading Rascals
MBBO Open Lge Div 7 League game
Alton Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Hants Open Div 6
Swansea Hockey Ladies 8s(+)Abergavenny Ladies 3s
Barry, Cowbridge and Howardians Ladies 1sts(+)Gwent Sundays
20 March 2019
TEAM -XSJT(+)FRANCIA Roy
CHELSEA SJT(+)DEPO ROSITA
HALCONES SJT(+)PSG EML
NPP EML(+)LOBOS TXM
UWE social sport Team 8(+)UWE social sport Team 11
UWE social sport Team 7(+)UWE social sport Team 6
UWE social sport Stoke Park FC(+)UWE social sport Tekkers 4.0
Strodes College Men's 1(+)Salesians 6th Form Men's 1s
18 March 2019
CLAYTON CRUSADERS E(+)ST. ANDREWS D
Nightingale Academy Y7 Boys(+)Southgate School Y7 Boys
17 March 2019
London Strollers VS3-6London Strollers SAS
London Strollers Red Squirrels2-2London Strollers Oppo not on FL
Oppo = Chaos STDs
Richmond Wildcats(+)Old Kingstonian U14G Reds
Indian Gymkhana Girls U12(+)Indian Gymkhana Girls U12
Sheen Friendly
Indian Gymkhana Mixed U8(+)Indian Gymkhana Mixed U8
Sheen Friendly
Keswick Men's 2s0-0Nottingham University Old Boys Summer Team
Tier 4 EH Cup
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Guildford Girls U14B
training match
Richmond Boys U14D(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Boys U14
MJHL resched ex 24/02
Sonning Ladies 1s2-5Guildford Ladies' 1s
Teddington U10 G(+)Ealing U10 Girls
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Belper Men's 1s
Bowdon Red & Black2-3Bowdon Touring Team
Martin Ferrett - LX Training
Lymm Ladies 3's(+)University of Nottingham Women's 3rd
Tier 4 Cup
Guildford Boys U14D(+)Woking Boys U14
Guildford Girls U12 7s-14-1Woking U12G Imps
1/2 pitch
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s0-2Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL
Urmston Ladies 3rds(+)City of Manchester Ladies 3s
Teddington Men's 1s1-3Canterbury Men's 1s
Olton & West Warwicks Mens 1st XI2-1Fareham Men's 1s
MHL Conference West
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s2-1Richmond Men's 1s
Men's Hockey League Men's Conference East
Surbiton Men's 2s7-2Trojans Men's 1s
EH Tier2 pitch from 12:30
Brooklands MU Men's 1s6-4Sevenoaks Men's 1s
MHL
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Teddington U12G Mini
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Reigate Priory Polecats U16B
East London Ladies 1s2-1PHC Chiswick Ladies 1s
England Tier 2 Cup Quarterfinals
Teddington U12 B(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Fareham Girls U163-11Trojans Girls U16
Wimbledon U8 Dragons(+)London Wayfarers Mixed U8A 7s
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Guildford Girls U14D
11s, 2nd team
Guildford Girls U12 Flames(+)Guildford Girls U14C
Old Georgians Girls U14 Fire0-0Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Old Georgians Dragons Girls U140-0Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Fareham Girls U125-2Bournemouth Girls U12
Surbiton Girls U10(+)Guildford Girls U10
Maybe on Water
Wimbledon U8 Foxes(+)London Wayfarers Mixed U8A 7s
Guildford Mixed U8(+)Guildford Training
1/2 pitch
Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Boys U16 Dev(+)Inverleith Boys U16 Vipers
UWE social sport Raw Sauce(+)UWE social sport Panthers
Haslemere Boys U12 8-0Fareham Boys U12
Havant Boys U16(+)Fareham Boys U16
University of Exeter Men's 1st2-2Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL
16 March 2019
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s4-2Southgate Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference East
LEEDS Gryphons Men's 1st1-1City of York Men's 3s
YHL Division 1
Fareham Men's 5s2-5Winchester Men's 4s
Hampshire Div 3
Old Bristolians Ladies 4(+)Bristol Bluebirds Ladies' 1s
Brunel 3 match 1240
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Brooklands MU Beavers B
Formby Badgers0-4Brooklands MU Badgers
Dereham Ladies 5s(+)Pelicans Ladies 4s
Brooklands MU Beavers0-4Chester Beavers
Sandbach Beavers C0-2Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 3s3-1Fareham Men's 6s
Hampshire Div 5
Reigate Priory Men's 2s2-4Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2 - No changing facilities
Haslemere Men's Vets(+)Andover Diamonds
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 5s
MMBO Div 3
Timperley Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Cancelled Flooded Pitch
Hailsham Mens 1's3-3South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Northop Hall Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Letchworth Men's 4s2-2Southgate Tankards A
EML Div7SW
Chester Beavers B0-8Neston Beavers 1A
Teas are at Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN at 5.30pm
Chester Badgers1-2Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s1-1Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Brooklands MU Badgers B4-2Chester Badgers U14
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Reading Mens 5's(+)University of Reading Mens 5th
MBBO Div 4 League Game
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
Chester Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Teas are at Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN at 5pm
Bebington Men's 4s2-4Sandbach Men's 3s
Sandbach Beavers B2-6Southport Beavers
Fareham Men's 3s10-0Weymouth Men's 1s
Hampshire Div 2
Southgate Tankards Y1-2Winchmore Hill & Enfield Men's 2s
EML Div8SW
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Lymm Beavers
Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st10-3Epsom HC Men's 3s
Wanderers Men's 1s4-3Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Hants/Surrey Reg Div 2
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Formby Beavers
Old Bristolians Men's 5(+)Westbury & United Banks 6th XI (Warriors)
West central 3 match 2123
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s1-3Cambridge City Ladies 2's
East Prem
Guildford Shadows1-3Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
Epsom HC Men's 2s3-2Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st6-0Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kent / Sussex Div 2
University of Kent Men's 1st2-4Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Div 1
Woking Men's 2s3-2Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
North Somerset Men's A(+)Old Bristolians Men's 2
West central 1 match 1924
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s5-1Bank of England Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Wallingford Men's 1s
MBBO Regional 1
Timperley Ladies 1s0-4University of Durham Women's 1st
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Kenley Veterans2-4Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Surrey Conference
London Wayfarers Men's 1s6-1Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s6-3Epsom HC Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 1s6-4Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
MBDA Men's 1s4-2Southgate Tankards Z
EML Div8SW
Didsbury Northern Beavers0-7Sandbach Beavers A
Marden Russets Men's 1s4-0Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex 1
Old Bordenian Men's 1s3-2Gore Court Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
Investec Conference East
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Timperley Beavers
Henley Men's 1s0-1Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
South Prem
University of Birmingham Women's 1st0-1Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
League
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s5-1Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
City of York Men's 2s1-5Lindum Men's 2s
YHL Premier Division
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s1-0St. Albans Ladies' 1s
IWHL East
Guildford Men's 1s5-0Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
South Prem 2
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Ben Rhydding Ladies 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s5-0Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Div 1
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI0-6Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
City of York Men's 4s5-3Airedale Men's 1s
YHL Division 2
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI1-0Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Southgate Men's 3A4-0Shefford & Sandy Men's 3s
EML Div6SW
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s0-5Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex reg 1
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent Div 1
Preston Beavers B2-2Bowdon Beavers B
Epsom HC Vagabonds8-0Havant Cavaliers
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s2-1Fareham Men's 2s
Isca Ladies 1st3-0Barnes Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference West
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Winchester Men's 2s
Hamps/Surrey Reg2
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s1-4Upminster Ladies 1's
East League South Div 1
Havant Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Barnes Men's 2s0-2Old Georgians Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Kenley Men's 1s0-6Addiscombe Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Reading Mens 4's(+)Banbury Men's 2s
MBBO reg 2 league Game
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Woking Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI1-2Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Worthing Men's 1s3-4Holcombe Men's 1A
Kent/Sussex Div 1
University of Southampton Women's 2nd7-3Fareham Ladies 4s
Hampshire Div 6
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s1-1Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
East 2SE
Old Bristolians Men's 1(+)Royal Wootton Bassett Men's 1st XI
Central 1 match 914
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
South Prem
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s3-4Havering Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Winchester Men's 3s0-0Fareham Men's 4s
Hampshire Div 3
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Prem 2
Oxted Men's 3s2-4Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Eastcote Men's 4s
Holcombe Men's 2As2-2Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent Area Div 1
Sevenoaks Men's 3s3-0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kent area div 1
Mendip Mens 2(+)Old Bristolians Men's 4
West central 2 match 2056
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)7-2Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Reading Rascals(+)Thame Men 2's
MBBO Open Lge Div 7 League game
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Holcombe Men's 2s1-1Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Deal Men's 1s3-7Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Kent Area Division 2
Canterbury Men's 4s7-0Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 2
Old Bristolians Men's 3(+)University of Bristol Men's 4th XI
West central 1 match 1925
Southampton Ladies 3's2-6Fareham Ladies 3s
Hampshire Div 3
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Bridgwater Ladies 1s(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 1
Central match 408
Avonmouth Womens 1(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 3
Berkeley 2 match 858
Fareham Ladies 2's0-3Havant Ladies' 2s
Hampshire Div 1
Neston Beavers 1A1-1Calday Grange Boys U13
Surbiton Sirens0-0Old Georgians Ladies' 3s
Cfmed by Tracey H
Old Bristolians Ladies 2(+)Bristol Firebrands Ladies 4s
Brunel 1 match 1041
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Oxford University Mens 2nd(+)Reading Men's 3s
MBO Reg 1 League Game
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s2-1Guildford Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
St. Albans Ladies 2's5-2Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
East Prem
Southend Ladies 1s0-4Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 2SE
Buckingham Ladies 1s0-2Holcombe Ladies 1's
WHL
Haslemere Men's 1s2-3Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Surrey Area 3
Old Cranleighans Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Wallingford Men's 1s(+)Reading Rovers
MBBO Open League Div 8 West League game vs Wall 4
13 March 2019
Godalming College Men's 1(+)Salesians 6th Form Men's 1s
UWE social sport Hangover 96(+)UWE social sport Stoke Park FC
UWE social sport Team 6(+)UWE social sport Bayern Neverlosin
UWE social sport Get Messi FC(+)UWE social sport Team 7
UWE social sport Up the Tics(+)UWE social sport Team 8
DEPO ROSITA(+)TEAM -XSJT
FRANCIA Roy(+)Barcelona sft
FONAPO SMT(+)NPP EML
PREMIER SMT(+)HALCONES SJT
AMS HC Mens(+)INT Corps HC Mens Mens
11 March 2019
CLAYTON CRUSADERS E(+)BRINDLE
Nightingale Academy Y7 Boys(+)Kingsmead Y7 Boys
10 March 2019
PSL Team Sport Clydesdale Boys' U16(+)Inverleith Boys U16 Cobras
Scottish BU16 Cup
Guildford Boys U160-2Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P
EH BU16 Champ T1 Regionals
Neston U-16 Girls0-0Bowdon Girls U16 T2
T2 EH Cup
Bowdon Boys U162-1Brooklands MU Badgers
T1 EH Cup
Old Bristolians U14 Girls(+)Gloucester City Girls U14
U14G Avon League Semifinal
Guildford Girls U162-1Marlow U16 Girls
EH GU16 Champ T1 Regionals
City of York Men's Veterans5-0Timperley Men's Over 50's
EH cup match
Richmond Wildcats2-1Hampstead and Westminster Girls U14
Basingstoke Ladies 5's4-1Fareham Ladies 4s
Bowdon Men's 1s5-1Alderley Edge Men's 1s
Surbiton BU14 Prem(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
Cfmed by Frankie
Bolton Ladies 3(+)Oldham Ladies 4's
London Wayfarers Boys U16A(+)Wimbledon BU16 Strikers
Perthshire Boys' U16(+)Inverleith Boys U16 Cobras
Scottish BU16 Cup
Andover Masters Over 35's0-3Epsom HC Ladies Vets
EH Tier 3 Quarter-Final
Bowdon Boys U162-0Beeston Boys U16
T1 EH Cup
Beeston Men's 1s1-0Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
MHL
Guildford Boys U161-3Fareham Boys U16
EH BU16 Champ T1 Regionals
Fareham Men's 1s5-0University of Birmingham Men's 1st
MHL Conference West
Richmond Men's 1s3-1Southgate Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
Surbiton GU16 Eagles9-1Old Kingstonian U16G Whites
EH Tier 2 Pitch from 13:00
Sevenoaks Boys U16 B(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U16
EH cup tier 2
Old Bristolians U14 Boys(+)Marlborough U14 Boys
EH U14 Boys Tier 2
Teddington U16G3-1Richmond Lynxes U16G
EH CUP T2
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s3-4Oxted Men's 1s
Men's Hockey League Men's Conference East
Guildford Girls U160-3Spencer U16 Wasps
EH GU16 Champ T1 Regionals
Bowdon Boys U163-0Wakefield Boys U16
T1 EH Cup
Bristol & West Men's Masters Over 50's1-1Epsom HC Embers O50s Cup
EH Tier 3 Semi-Final
Surbiton GU12 D Harriers4-1Brighton and Hove Girls U12 (11)
Cfmed by Ceci
Bowdon Ladies Vets1-5Canterbury Womens Masters Over 35s
T1 EH Cup
Bowdon Girls U140-11Repton Under 14 Girls
T1 EH Cup
Horsham U16 Girls 1-1Guildford Girls U16B
was 17Feb; EH GU16 Champ T2 Gp6
Urmston Ladies 3rds0-5Bury Ladies 3s
Guildford Boys U161-1Amersham and Chalfont Boys Under 16
EH BU16 Champ T1 Regionals
Old Bristolians U14 Girls(+)Taunton Civil Service U14 Girls
EH U14 Girls Tier 2
Taw Valley Womens 1(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 1
Rearranged Central match 392
Manchester Moss Park Ladies 3rd's(+)City of Manchester Ladies 3s
Holcombe Girls U162-4Epsom HC Girls U16B
EH Champs Tier 2
Timperley Girls U16(+)Oxton Girls U15
EH U16 Tier 2 - W/O Oxton did not fulfil fixture
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Girls U16(+)Tunbridge Wells Girls U16 Vixens
Guildford Boys U16(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
OTHER POOL (not GHC) to 17:00;EH Champ T1 Regional
Guildford Girls U160-1Richmond Tigers U16G
EH GU16 Champ T1 Regionals
Inverleith Girls U16 Caracals(+)Western Wildcats Girls' U16
Scottish GU16 Cup
Epsom HC Boys U162-0Horsham U16 Boys
Friendly
Fareham Boys U148-0Chichester Boys U14
Reigate Priory Polecats U16G(+)Upminster Girls U16
EH Cup - No changing facilities
Guildford Boys U14(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
sand pitch
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Teddington U10 G
Guildford Boys U14B(+)Surbiton BU14 South
Northbrook A; nearer new pitch
CALA Edinburgh Girls U16(+)Inverleith Girls U16 Caracals
Scottish GU16 Cup
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Aldershot & Farnham U12 girls festivals
Guildford Girls U12 Flames(+)Woking U12G Imps
cancelled
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Girls U10
At Trinity or Surbiton; GU10 plate
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
At Trinity or Surbiton; BU12 plate
UWE social sport Madeleine Milan(+)UWE social sport Raw Sauce
Eastbourne Girls U166-0Sevenoaks Girls U16B
EH cup tier 2
09 March 2019
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
MHL - pitch from 17:30
East Grinstead Men's 1s2-2Reading Men's 1s
MHL
Guildford Boys U16(+)Guildford Training
Short corners and drills
Guildford Boys U14(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Sevenoaks Men's 1s1-3Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL
Barnes Men's 3s3-2Wanderers Men's 4s
Surrey Area Div 2
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Brooklands MU Badgers B1-3Bowdon Badgers
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Fareham Men's 8s4-5City of Portsmouth Men's 3s
Hampshire Div 8
Winnington Park Badgers0-8Chester Badgers
Old Bristolians Ladies 3(+)Dursley Womens 1
Berkeley 2 match 853
Brighton and Hove Gulls0-4Guernsey Girls U17
East Grinstead Ladies 1's3-1University of Birmingham Women's 1st
IWHL
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As2-2Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Woking Men's 3s3-2Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Surrey Div 3
Reading Rovers(+)South Berkshire Men's 4s
MBBO Open League Div 8 West League game
Old Georgians Men's 3s9-0Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Timperley Beavers1-2Preston Beavers A
Green Pitch
Westberries Womens 5s(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 4
Brunel 3 match 1237
Surbiton Ladies' 1s2-0Canterbury Ladies' 1s
Pitch from 15:30
Reigate Priory Men's 1s3-3Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1 - No changing facilities
Sandbach Beavers A6-3Bowdon Beavers A
Old Merchant Taylors Mens 1's(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
MBBO Regional 1
Lymm Badgers2-3Chester Badgers U14
Chester Beavers3-3Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Teas are at Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN at 5.30pm
Haslemere Men's 3s1-2Fareham Men's 5s
Hampshire Div 3
Epsom HC Men's 3s0-2Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
Liverpool Sefton Ladies 5s3-0Wigan Ladies 2s
Westbury & United Banks 3rd XI(+)Old Bristolians Men's 3
West central 1 match 1920
Bolton Beavers0-1Lymm Beavers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers1-1Northop Hall Badgers
Southgate Tankards A3-2Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s
EML Div7SW
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI0-3Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex 1
Winnington Park Beavers5-3Sandbach Beavers C
Yateley Ladies 36-0Fareham Ladies 4s
Hampshire Div 6
Fareham Men's 6s1-1Basingstoke Men's 4XI
Hampshire Div 5
Bristol & West Men's 6s (or E)(+)Old Bristolians Men's 5
West central 3 match 2119
Holcombe Men's 3s2-1Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Kent Area Div 2
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Kent Div 2
Canterbury Men's 3s4-3Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kent Area Division 1
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s2-1Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Bank of England Men's 1s1-1Epsom HC Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls2-3Brooklands MU Beavers B
Guildford Supervets5-0South Berkshire Men's Vets
WSFA
Trojans Men's 3s1-3Fareham Men's 3s
Hampshire Div 2
Guildford Men's 2s6-0Kenley Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Spencer Hurricanes2-1Guildford Shadows
Surrey Div 3
Sevenoaks Men's 2s2-0Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex reg 1
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s5-2Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 2
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Wallington Veterans
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
SHL PREM
Woking Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Newbury and Thatcham Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
MMBO Div 3
Holcombe Ladies 1A's12-0Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s
East 2SE
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI1-2Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Reg Div 2
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s4-3Banbury Men's 1s
South Prem
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd2-3Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Div 1
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s4-1Eastbourne Men's 1s
Timperley Ladies 1s1-3Leicester Ladies' 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Wapping Ladies 1s1-2Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s
East Prem
Stevenage Men's 4s1-1Southgate Tankards Y
EML Div8SW
Southgate Ladies' 1s0-2St. Albans Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference East
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Barnes Men's 1s0-3Bournemouth Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s1-1Holcombe Ladies 1's
League
City of York Men's 4s4-3Ben Rhydding Men's 2s
YHL Division 2
Fareham Men's 2s1-4Oxted Men's 3s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI4-1Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Northop Hall Beavers0-5Chester Beavers C
Mid Sussex Men's 1s1-4Marden Russets Men's 1s
Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s4-2Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
IWHL
Preston Beavers B0-3Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
South Saxons Men's 1s3-3Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Oxford Hawks Falcons4-1Epsom HC Vagabonds
WSFA
Trojans Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
South Premier 2
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s4-2Southend Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Harrogate Men's 2s2-2City of York Men's 2s
YHL Premier Division
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area - Division 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s1-3Guildford Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Spencer Men's 1s3-5London Wayfarers Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s0-3Worthing Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent Div 1
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
Reading Men's 3s(+)Eastcote Men's 1s
MBO Reg 1 League Game
Old Bristolians Men's 2(+)University of Bristol Men's 4th XI
West central 1 match 1918
Mid Somerset Men's 1s(+)Old Bristolians Men's 1
Central 1 match 912
Epsom HC Men's 1s4-2London Edwardians Men's 2s
Surrey/Hants Div 1
Canterbury Millers3-5Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 2
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Hampshire/Surrey - Regional 1
West Hampstead Men's 7s(+)Reading Rascals
MBBO Open Lge Div 7 League game
Leeds Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s5-1Harleston Magpies Ladies 2's
East Prem
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Men's 2s
MMBO Regional 2
Old Bristolians Ladies 1(+)Taunton Civil Service Womens 1
Central match 404
Wimbledon Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Investec Conference East
Oxted Men's 4s1-5Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers B
Herne Bay Men's 1s2-1Holcombe Men's 2As
Kent Area Div 1
Sevenoaks Men's 4's6-1Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
South Kent Area Div 2
Barnes Ladies' 1s1-1Reading Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference West
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s0-7Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Hamps/Surrey Reg2
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s2-3Old Loughtonians Ladies' 1s
East League South Div 1
Holcombe Men's 1A1-5Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st
Surrey Div3
Fareham Men's 4s4-2Havant Men's 4s
Hampshire Div 3
Andover Ladies 1's5-1Fareham Ladies 2's
Hampshire Div 1
Newbury and Thatcham Men's 1s(+)Reading Mens 4's
MBBO reg 2 league Game
Thetford Ladies 1s(+)Dereham Ladies 5s
Old Bristolians Men's 6(+)Westbury & United Banks 7th XI (Widgets)
West central 3 match 2120
Keynsham Ladies' 1s1-2Old Bristolians Ladies 2
Brunel 1 match 1036
Richmond Rogues6-3Hampstead and Westminster Supervets
Southgate Tankards Z0-5Potters Bar Men's 4s
EML Div8SW
Bishop's Stortford Men's 4s2-2Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div6SW
Kenley Veterans(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Surrey Conference
Fareham Ladies 3s1-2Havant Ladies' 3s
Hampshire Div 3
Old Bristolians Men's 4(+)North Somerset Men's B
West central 2 match 2049
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl4-2Gore Court Men's 2s
Maidenhead Merlins0-1Teddington Tigers
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Leeds Men's 5s0-1City of York Men's 3s
YHL Division 1
Gerrards Cross Men's 1s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Gillingham Mens 1st XI2-6Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent / Sussex Div 2
Guildford Men's Vets(+)Haslemere Men's Vets
Bedford Ladies' 1s0-3Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
IWHL East
Didsbury Northern Beavers0-6Neston Beavers 1A
Bicester Men's 2s(+)Reading Mens 5's
MBBO Div 4 League Game
Bridgend Ladies 3s(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 8s
Chepstow Ladies 2s(+)Barry, Cowbridge and Howardians Ladies 1sts
08 March 2019
Timperley Girls U162-6Bowdon Girls U16 T2
Rearranged EH cup fixture
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes5-2Old Cranleighans GU14 Tornadoes
Friendly
06 March 2019
UWE social sport Team 8(+)UWE social sport Two Footers FC
UWE social sport Team 7(+)UWE social sport Harchester Utd
UWE social sport Stoke Park FC(+)UWE social sport Team 6
FRANCIA Roy(+)AMERICA SJT
Barcelona sft(+)DEPO ROSITA
TEAM -XSJT(+)PSG EML
HALCONES SJT(+)SAN JUAN
NPP EML(+)AJAX -SB
Salesians 6th Form Men's 1s(+)Esher College Men's 1
Framwellgate School U193-7Durham Johnston U19
04 March 2019
CLAYTON CRUSADERS E(+)WHITTLE A
The Latymer School Y7 Boys(+)Nightingale Academy Y7 Boys
Chiswick Park J STEPHENS(+)Chiswick Park D HEUCHER
Chiswick Park A MUGISHA(+)Chiswick Park J STEPHENS
Chiswick Park T CORFIELD(+)Chiswick Park J STEPHENS
Chiswick Park J STEPHENS(+)Chiswick Park C RALPH
Chiswick Park G ELVIDGE(+)Chiswick Park T JAMES
Chiswick Park A VIRDI(+)Chiswick Park G ELVIDGE
Chiswick Park R TEIXEIRA(+)Chiswick Park G ELVIDGE
Chiswick Park G ELVIDGE(+)Chiswick Park W IBEME
03 March 2019
Surrey Lions U16G(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Panthers U16G(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Lions U16B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Panthers U16B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Teddington U16B(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U16
Buckingham Royals 221-13University of Warwick UoWKC 1s
Woking U12G Imps1-3Guildford Girls U12 7s-1
Surrey Girls U17(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Boys U17(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Panthers U13B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Sutton Coldfield Ladies over 35's(+)Timperley Womens Masters Over 35s
EH cup match
Epsom HC Boys U14 D6-1Old Georgians Dragons Boys U14
EH Tier 3 Development Championships
Epsom HC Boys U14 D6-0Teddington U14B Antlers
EH Tier 3 Development Championships
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes2-0Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls
EH Cup GU14 T2
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s1-2Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
EH Cup
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets2-2Old Cranleighans Barnstormers
EH Over 40s Tier 2 Cup
Old Kingstonian U16G Whites0-6Teddington U16G
EH T2
Surrey Lions U13B(+)Surrey AC Training
Three hour training session
Surrey Panthers U14G(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Panthers U14B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Richmond Boys U14D(+)Barnes Boys U14 Dev
Teddington U14G2-1Epsom HC Girls U14B
EHC GU14 T3
Teddington U14G Pinks(+)Teddington U14G Chocolates
EH CUP T3 7s Festival
Indian Gymkhana Men's O40s Cup(+)Isca Men's Veterans
40’s HA Cup S/F
Indian Gymkhana Men's O40s Cup(+)Isca Men's Veterans
40’s HA CUP S/F
Surbiton Men's 2s2-1Guildford Men's 1s
Pitch from 12:30 EH Tier 2
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
BU12 Surrey Cup, both pitches
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
BU12 Surrey Cup, both pitches
Surrey Lions U14G(+)Surrey AC Training
two hour training session
Surrey Lions U14B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Prescot Mixed6-3Bowdon Mixed
T2 EH Cup
Rugby and East Warwickshire Veterans7-2Bowdon Men's Over 40s
T1 EH Cup
Bowdon Men's 1s3-1Leeds Men's 1s
T1 EH Cup
City of Manchester Ladies 3s(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s
Banbury U16 Girls(+)Oxford U16G
Banbury U18 Girls3-0Maidenhead Girl's U18
Surrey Lions U13G(+)Surrey AC Training
two hour training session
Surrey Panthers U15B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Panthers U15G(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Spencer Boys U16(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16A
Friendly
Old Bristolians Badgers(+)Bristol & West Badgers
Badgers League
Surrey Panthers U13G(+)Surrey AC Training
two hour training session
Surrey Lions U15B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Lions U15G(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
GU12 Surrey Cup, both pitches
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
GU12 Surrey Cup, both pitches
Deeside Ramblers Men's Veterans6-2Alderley Edge Vets O40s
Epsom HC U12 Girls Mini2-0Guildford Girls U12 7s-2
Surrey Cup
Epsom HC U12 Girls Mini0-1Spencer U12G Mosquitoes
Surrey Cup
Epsom HC U12 Girls Mini0-2London Wayfarers Girls U12A
Surrey Cup
Epsom HC Girls U14B6-0Leighton Buzzard U14 Girls
EH Champs T3
Epsom HC Girls U14B17-0Teddington U14G Chocolates
Bournemouth Boys U18(+)Fareham Boy's U18s
Triangular match
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 6(+)Fareham Boy's U18s
Triangular match
Hamble Old Boys Men's 5s(+)Fareham U8/10 Festival
Mini hockey festival
Eastbourne Girls U165-0Holcombe Girls U16
EH Comp Tier 2
Chichester Boys U120-1Fareham Boys U12
Fareham Girls U144-0New Forest Under 14 Girls
02 March 2019
Reading Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL
Holcombe Men's 1s2-7Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
MHL
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s0-3Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
IWHL
Neston Beavers 2B0-2Brooklands MU Beavers B
Teddington THC Allsorts1-3London Edwardians Ladies 5
Sandbach Beavers A7-0Wilmslow U13 Boys
Brooklands MU Badgers B3-5Brooklands MU Badgers
Fareham Men's 5s2-5Fareham Men's 4s
Hampshire Div 3
Old Bristolians Ladies 2(+)Mendip Ladies 2s
Brunel 1 match 1031
Bristol Firebrands Ladies 3s(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 1
Central match 399
Old Georgians Men's 1s7-0Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
Men's Hockey League Men's Conference East
Reading Mens 4's(+)Phoenix and Ranelagh Men's 1st XI
MBBO reg 2 league Game
Westbury & United Banks 4th XI (Wanderers)(+)Old Bristolians Men's 2
West central 1 match 1914
Guildford Shadows1-0Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
Preston Beavers A15-0Macclesfield Beavers
Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s2-2Southgate Tankards Z
EML Div8SW
Holcombe Ladies 1's4-1Slough Ladies' 1s
WHL
Canterbury Men's 1s5-2Richmond Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
Cheshunt Men's 3s2-3Southgate Tankards Y
EML Div8SW
Chester Beavers1-2Formby Beavers
Teas are at Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN at 5.30pm
Banbury Men's 3s(+)Leighton Buzzard Men's 1s
MMBO Div 3
Horsham Ladies' 1s0-6Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Investec Conference East
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Cambridge City Ladies 1's
Investec Conference East
Lymm Badgers1-0Winnington Park Badgers
Lymm Beavers0-2Chester Beavers C
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Old Merchant Taylors Mens 3's
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s3-0Gore Court Men's 3s
South Kent Area Div 2
Brooklands MU Beavers3-3Timperley Beavers
Pitch D
Sevenoaks Men's 1s0-6Wimbledon Men's 1s
MHL
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Chester Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Teas are at Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN at 5pm
Yateley Men's 4s1-1Fareham Men's 8s
Hampshire Div 8
Sandbach Beavers B8-0Preston Beavers B
Fareham Men's 3s6-1Hamble Old Boys Men's 2s
Hampshire Div 2
Potters Bar Men's 3s0-7Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div6SW
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI2-5Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Kent Area Division 2
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Formby Badgers
Neston Beavers 1A3-0Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Southport Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers C
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers1-3Chester Badgers
Guildford Men's 2s2-3Wanderers Men's 3s
Surrey Div 1
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Oxton Beavers
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Kenley Veterans1-3Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Surrey Conference
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
MBBO Regional 1
Southgate Men's 1s3-1Cambridge City Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s3-2Addiscombe Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s1-2Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Reigate Priory Men's 1s2-2Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Hants/Surrey Div 1 - No changing facilities
Oldham Ladies 4's0-2Horwich Ladies 2's
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Bowdon Boys U144-1Bowdon Touring Team
ESMS
Marden Russets Men's 1s6-0Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Bury Ladies 3s(+)Manchester Moss Park Ladies 3rd's
London Wayfarers Men's 1s5-1London Edwardians Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Beeston Men's 1s2-3East Grinstead Men's 1s
MHL
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s1-2Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Belper Men's 1s2-4Bowdon Men's 1s
League
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s0-0Holcombe Men's 1A
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Haslemere Men's 1s0-6Epsom HC Men's 1s
Surrey/Hants Div 1
Haslemere Men's Vets(+)Newbury and Thatcham Mens Vets
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s1-2Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
League
Northop Hall Beavers1-3Bolton Beavers
Northop Hall Badgers2-2Chester Badgers
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls1-4Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Ben Rhydding Ladies 1s5-1Timperley Ladies 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
South Prem
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Prem 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s8-0Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Div 1
Canterbury Millers5-1Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Bournemouth Men's 1s2-2Fareham Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Kingston-upon-Hull Men's 1s4-2City of York Men's 2s
YHL Premier Division
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI1-2Epsom HC Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Barnes Men's 2s3-1Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st5-2Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kent / Sussex Div 2
Sevenoaks Men's 3s4-1Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent area div 1
Mid Somerset Men's A(+)Old Bristolians Men's 4
West central 2 match 2044
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Teddington Tigers3-3Marlow Men's Strollers
SCHC
Kenley Men's 1s4-3Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Gloucester City Ladies 1st XI3-3Barnes Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference West
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Hamps/Surrey Reg2
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s2-2Oxted Men's 3s
Epsom HC Vagabonds5-1Winchester Wanderers
Andover Ladies 2s1-3Fareham Ladies 3s
Hampshire Div 3
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s3-1Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div3
Southgate Ladies' 1s2-2Cambridge City Ladies 1's
IWHL Conference East
Holcombe Men's 2s2-2Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Newbury and Thatcham Men's 1s
MMBO Regional 2
Hailsham Mens 1's2-2Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Old Bristolians Men's 1(+)Bristol UWE Men's 1s
Central 1 match 901
Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Surrey Area 3
Southend Ladies 1s2-2Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 2SE
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s1-2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
East 2SE
Spencer Men's 6s3-2Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Rotherham Men's 2s1-2City of York Men's 4s
YHL Division 2
Alderley Edge Men's 1s0-2Preston Men's 1s
Isca Men's 1s0-1Fareham Men's 1s
MHL Conference West
Blueharts Men's 6s2-4Southgate Tankards A
EML Div7SW
Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s1-3Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
East 2SE
Horsham Men's 1s3-2Guildford Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s2-2Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 2SE
Beeston Ladies' 1s0-5East Grinstead Ladies 1's
IWHL
Herne Bay Men's 2s1-4Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 2
Canterbury Ladies 2As1-3Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East League South Div 1
Old Bordenian Men's 1s2-1Lewes Men's 1s
Fareham Ladies 4s6-7Fleet & Ewshot Ladies 3's
Hampshire Div 6
University of Southampton Men's 4th3-1Fareham Men's 6s
Hampshire Div 5
Reading Rascals(+)Leighton Buzzard Men's 3s
MBBO Open Lge Div 7 League game
Deal Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 2
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s1-0Canterbury Ladies 2's
East Prem
City of York Men's 3s4-4Doncaster Men's 3s
YHL Division 1
Holcombe Men's 2As3-1Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Area Div 1
Canterbury Men's 3s5-1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Old Bristolians Men's 3(+)Shepton Mallet Men's A
West central 1 match 1913
Bristol & West Ladies 1s(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 3
Berkeley 2 match 849
UEA Ladies 4(+)Dereham Ladies 5s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As2-1Horley Men's 1s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Fareham Ladies 2's1-1Trojans Ladies 3's
Hampshire Div 1
Westbury & United Banks 6th XI (Warriors)(+)Old Bristolians Men's 6
West central 3 match 2118
Old Bristolians Men's 5(+)South Gloucestershire Men's B
West central 3 match 2117
Fleet & Ewshot Mens 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Hants Open Div 6
Oxford University Mens 4th(+)Reading Mens 5's
MBBO Div 4 League Game
Sonning Men's 5s(+)Reading Rovers
MBBO Open League Div 8 West League game
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s2-0Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Hants/Surrey Reg Div 2
Oxford Hawks Men's 2s(+)Reading Men's 3s
MBO Reg 1 League Game
City of Peterborough Ladies 1s0-2Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
East Prem
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Guildford Supervets
WSFA
Winchester Men's 1s3-4Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
South Prem
01 March 2019
Timperley Boys U160-0Chester Boys U16
EH Championships U16 Tier 2 Game
28 February 2019
EVERGREENS C(+)CLAYTON CRUSADERS E
27 February 2019
Framwellgate School U19(+)Carmel U19
Strodes College Men's 1(+)Salesians 6th Form Men's 1s
DEPO ROSITA(+)FRANCIA Roy
JUVENTUS -SB(+)NPP EML
VOLKA EML(+)HALCONES SJT
PREMIER SMT(+)TEAM -XSJT
UWE social sport Team 6(+)UWE social sport Hangover 96
UWE social sport Get Messi FC(+)UWE social sport Stoke Park FC
UWE social sport Team 11(+)UWE social sport Team 7
UWE social sport Team 8(+)UWE social sport Tekkers 4.0
24 February 2019
Teddington Ladies Masters(+)St. Albans Masters Over 35s
EH Cup
Epsom HC U14 Girls3-3Holcombe Girls U14
EH GU14 Champ T2 SW2
Teddington U12 B(+)Hampstead and Westminster U12B Blues
Bowdon Men's 1s5-0Preston Men's 1s
League
Keswick Men's 1s0-1Sheffield University Bankers Men's 1s
Tier 2 Cup at Wigton RUFC
Timperley Ladies 2s0-2Bowdon Ladies' 2s
EH Championships Tier 2 CUP Game
Amersham and Chalfont Mens Vint2-5Epsom HC Embers O50s Cup
EH Masters O50 T3
Lindum Ladies 1st1-2Loughborough Town Women's 1st
Investec T2 Championships R4
Old Bristolians U16 Girls(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Girls U16
EH U16 Girls tier 1
Surbiton Men's 1s4-1Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL - pitch from 13:30
Loughborough Students Men's 1s(+)Alderley Edge Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 1s0-1Southgate Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
Richmond Men's 1s4-0City of Peterborough Mens 1s
National League Match
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s8-1Sevenoaks Men's 1s
MHL
Cambridge City Men's 1s5-2Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
Men's Hockey League Men's Conference East
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies Vets0-12Epsom HC Ladies Vets
EH Over 35s Tier 3 Round 3
Gore Court Ladies' 1s4-0Holcombe Ladies 2's
Kent Plate
PHC Chiswick Ladies 1s3-2Bishop's Stortford Ladies 1's
England Hockey Tier 2 Cup
Canterbury Men's 1s4-3Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
Cardiff & Met Men's 1s6-2Fareham Men's 1s
MHL Conference West
Bowdon Mixed9-1Liverpool Sefton Mixed
T2 EH Cup
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16(+)East Grinstead Boys U16
EH tier 1
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Girls U10
At Trinity; GU10 Cup
EUHC Gamblers London Mixed4-3London Strollers Red Squirrels
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Marlow U12 Boys
East Grinstead Men's 1s0-2Brooklands MU Men's 1s
MHL
Surbiton BU16 Prem(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16A
Pitch from 11:30 EH Tier 1
Old Bristolians Badgers(+)Westbury & United Banks Badgers
Badgers League
Havant Ladies' 1s4-4Guildford Ladies' 1s
Gfd won 3-2 APS; EH Women's T2 cup
Guildford Girls U12 Flames(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
7s tournament with Teddington, Canterbury +?
Guildford Girls U12 Flames(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
7s tournament with Teddington, Canterbury +?
Reigate Priory Polecats U16G1-7Epsom HC Girls U16B
EH Champs Tier 2
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Guildford Training
1/2 pitch
Basingstoke Girls U161-15Fareham Boys U16
Hampshire Cup
Sevenoaks Ladies' 6s1-1K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies
UWE social sport Raw Sauce(+)UWE social sport Carrol Court Donkeys
Trojans Girls U14s0-8Fareham Girls U14
Bournemouth Boys U14(+)Fareham Boys U14
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U10
At Trinity; 0900 BU10 Plate; 1030 BU10 Cup
23 February 2019
Fareham Men's 6s0-4Winchester Men's 5s
Hampshire Div 5
Sevenoaks Men's 4's3-4Canterbury Millers
Kent Area Division 2
Reading Rovers(+)Bicester Men's 3s
MBBO Open League Div 8 West League game
Formby Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Bowdon Badgers2-2Lymm Badgers
Oxton Beavers1-8Sandbach Boys U13
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/152-8Timperley Blue Badgers
Timperley Beavers7-1Wilmslow U13 Boys
Surbiton Sirens(+)Cranleigh Ladies 2
Cfmed to Debra
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI
Friendly
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 3rd XI
East Grinstead Ladies 1's2-0Buckingham Ladies 1s
IWHL
Bowdon Ladies' 6s1-5Wilmslow Ladies 4
Re-arranged League Game
Chester Badgers U146-1Brooklands MU Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers1-1Oxton Badgers
Banbury Men's 4s(+)Reading Rascals
MBBO Open Lge Div 7 League game
Chester Beavers3-6Neston Beavers 1A
Old Bristolians Ladies 3(+)Thornbury Womens 1
Berkeley 2 match 843
Winnington Park Badgers1-5Timperley Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers B4-1Winnington Park Beavers
Pitch D
Bolton Beavers2-0Chester Beavers C
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls1-3Sandbach Boys U13 B
V Sandbach B
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B2-1Neston Beavers 2B
Sevenoaks Men's 2s2-2Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex reg 1
Woking Men's 3s1-7Old Cranleighans Men's 3As
Surrey Area - Division 3
Guildford Men's 1s5-1Eastbourne Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Kent Div 2
Old Kingstonian Men's 3s1-1Surbiton Cobras
Northern Men's 2s2-2Neston Men's 8s
Fareham Men's 4s2-3United Services (Portsmouth) Men's 1s
Hampshire Div 3
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Kent Div 2
Guildford Supervets5-0Havant Cavaliers
WSFA
Barnes Men's 1s4-0London Edwardians Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd3-4Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Div 1
Oxford University Men's 1st0-0London Wayfarers Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s2-5Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
South Prem
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
South Premier 2
Addiscombe Men's 1s4-4Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s0-4Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Surrey Div3
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
SHL PREM
Canterbury Men's 4s7-2Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Holcombe Men's 3s1-0Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Woking Men's 2s3-4Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 4s1-4Horley Men's 2s
Timperley Ladies 1s0-1Leeds Ladies 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Lymm Beavers(+)Southport Beavers
CANCELLED
Old Bristolians Men's 4(+)Westbury & United Banks 5th XI (Wizards)
West central 2 match 2038
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s1-6Guildford Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Reigate Priory Men's 2s4-2Wanderers Men's 4s
Surrey Area Div 2 - No changing facilities
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Hampshire/Surrey - Regional 1
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area 3
Canterbury Ladies' 1s1-2Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
League
Preston Beavers A4-2Brooklands MU Beavers
Change shirts req'd by Brooklands
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent Div 1
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Southampton Cockburns(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Alderley Edge Badgers 21-3Brooklands MU Badgers B
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl2-1Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys5-0Chester Beavers B
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s1-0Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
IWHL East
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s3-0Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Kent Area - Division 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
South Prem 2
Clifton Robinsons Men's 5s(+)Old Bristolians Men's 3
West central 1 match 1903
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s
University of Sheffield 43-15Sheffield City 2
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s1-11Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Fareham Men's 2s6-1Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Gore Court Men's 2s3-7Holcombe Men's 2As
Kent Div 1
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex 1
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
MBBO Regional 1
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s1-2Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 1
Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Investec Conference East
Epsom HC Men's 1s5-2Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Surrey/Hants Div 1
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s0-9Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent / Sussex Div 2
Reading Men's 3s(+)Amersham and Chalfont Men's 2s
MBBO Reg 1 League game vs A&C 1
Barnes Men's 3s3-0Cheam Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 2
South Berkshire Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
MMBO Div 3
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s0-2Blueharts Ladies' 1s
East League South Div 1
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Romsey Mens 3s
Hants Open Div 6
Bedford Ladies' 1s1-0Southgate Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference East
Surbiton Ladies' 1s2-0Holcombe Ladies 1's
IWHL - pitch from 12:30
Surbiton Ladies 7s4-0Epsom HC Ladies 4
Cfmed to Nettie
City of Portsmouth Men's 2s2-0Fareham Men's 5s
Hampshire Div 3
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl5-0University of Kent Men's 1st
Barnes Ladies' 4s0-2Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
Friendly
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
South Prem
Reigate Priory Ladies 42-5Leatherhead Ladies 2
No changing facilities so come changed
Mossley Hill Ladies 3s4-11Wigan Ladies 2s
Old Bristolians Ladies 1(+)Mendip Ladies 1s
Central match 394
Bristol Firebrands Men's B(+)Old Bristolians Men's 1
Central 1 match 899
Southgate Tankards A1-0West Herts Men's 5s
EML Div7SW
London Edwardians Ladies 54-2Epsom HC Ladies 6
Belper Ladies 1s2-0Fylde Ladies' 1
East Grinstead Men's 1s2-0Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)4-1Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Oxford Hawks Ladies 1s3-4Barnes Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference West
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s1-2EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Holcombe Men's 1A2-5Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Southgate Men's 3A5-0Welwyn Garden City Men's 2s
EML Div6SW
Fareham Ladies 3s0-2Trojans Ladies 4's
Hampshire Div 3
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI4-0Chichester Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Reg Div 2
Epsom HC Men's 3s2-5Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Knowle Ladies 3(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 4
Brunel 3 match 1224
Barnes Ladies' 5s2-2Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Surrey Plate
London Wayfarers Ladies 50-5Wanderers Ladies 6
Southgate Tankards Z3-0St. Albans Men's 9s
EML Div8SW
Poole Men's 1s4-4Fareham Men's 3s
Hampshire Div 2
New Forest Women's Firsts4-0Fareham Ladies 2's
Hampshire Div 1
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Hamps/Surrey Reg2
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Pitch is available from 10:00
Wanderers Men's 5s5-3Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Old Bristolians Men's 2(+)Westbury & United Banks 3rd XI
West central 1 match 1906
Haslemere Men's Vets(+)Petersfield Vets
Reading Mens 5's(+)Witney Men's 2s
MBBO Div 4 League Game
West Hampstead Men's 5s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s1-3Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
East 2 SE rearr from 2 Feb
Epsom HC Ladies 2s3-1London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Cheddar Womens 1(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 2
Brunel 1 match 1023. Kings Fitness & Leisure
Old Bristolians Men's 6(+)Old Bristolians Men's 5
Rearranged WC3 match 2108
Surbiton Ladies 6s1-2Leatherhead Ladies 1
Cfmed to Steph
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s
Phoenix and Ranelagh Men's 1st XI(+)Banbury Men's 2s
MMBO Regional 2
Wanderers Men's 3s6-3Kenley Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Horley Men's 1s1-1Guildford Shadows
Surrey Div 3
Derby Ladies' 3s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Ashbourne Ladies 2s(+)Derby Ladies' 4s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Matlock Baileans Ladies 5s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI3-3Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Twyi Teigrod 1st(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 7ths
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies 2s
Cancelled by Croydon
Sue Noake Ladies 2s(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 8s
Barry, Cowbridge and Howardians Ladies 1sts(+)Abergavenny Ladies 3s
West Herts Ladies' 1s0-5Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
East Prem
22 February 2019
Surrey GK Academy(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey JAC Training(+)Surrey Surrey JAC GK
Two hour training session
Bowdon Ladies' 3s2-2Macclesfield Ladies 1s
Re-arranged League Game
21 February 2019
Snakebite 114-20University of Sheffield 1
20 February 2019
DEPO ROSITA(+)AMERICA SJT
FRANCIA Roy(+)PSG EML
TEAM -XSJT(+)SAN JUAN
HALCONES SJT(+)CONCHOS SJT
NPP EML(+)FRANJA FRANJA
UWE social sport Team 7(+)UWE social sport Up the Tics
UWE social sport Stoke Park FC(+)UWE social sport Harchester Utd
UWE social sport Tekkers 4.0(+)UWE social sport Team 6
17 February 2019
Fareham Boys U16(+)Winchester Boys U16
EH Cup
Neston Ladies 4's(+)Neston Ladies 4's
rearranged League game
London Strollers SAS3-0London Strollers Oppo not on FL
Imperial
Saffron Walden Girls U163-15Southgate Girls U16 A
EH CUP Tier 1, Joyce Frankland Academy
Guildford Boys U16(+)Surbiton BU16 Prem
EH BU16 Champ T1 Gp10
Buckingham Royals 126-22Milton Keynes Bucks 2
Surbiton GU16 Eagles(+)Richmond Lynxes U16G
EH Tier 2 - Pitch from 14:30
City of Peterborough CoPHC Mixed4-2Lindum Mixed
T1 Championships R3
Bristol Firebrands Men's C(+)Old Bristolians Men's 2
Rearranged WC1 match 1887
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s3-0St. Albans Ladies' 1s
Rearranged conferenceEast
Old Loughtonians Girls U14(+)Spencer U14 Hornets
EH Fixture
Southgate Boys U180-5Old Loughtonians Boys Under 18
EH CUP Tier 2
Holcombe Men's 1s0-4Beeston Men's 1s
MHL
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s3-0Reading Men's 1s
MHL
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Doncaster Men's 1s
Marden Russets Masters Over 50's0-7Bury St Edmunds Mens Vets
EH KO O50s
Southgate Boys U160-4Old Loughtonians Boys Under 16 A
EH CUP Tier 1
Epsom HC Girls U16B2-4Eastbourne Girls U16
EH Champs Tier 2
Stockton U13s A1-1Norton Pre-Development
Guildford Boys U14B(+)East Grinstead Boys U14
EH BU14 Champ T2 Gp7
Saffron Walden Girls U141-13Southgate U14 Girls
EH CUP Tier 1, Joyce Frankland Academy
Fareham Men's 1s1-2Havant Men's 1s
MHL Conference West
Sheffield Hallam Men's 1s1-2Bowdon Men's 1s
League
Inverleith Boys U16 Vipers(+)Erskine Stewart's Melville Hockey Club Boys U16 Dev
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s0-1Southgate Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
East Grinstead U16G 2-10Sevenoaks Girls U16 A
EH Cup
Timperley Men's Over 50's3-1Formby Mens Over 50s
EH 4th Round
Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls(+)Richmond Pumas U14G
Surbiton GU18 Prem(+)Canterbury Girls U18
Eh Competition Pitch from 12:30
Reading Girls U14 Prem0-1Guildford Girls U14A
EH GU14 Champ T1 Gp5
Horwich Ladies 2's4-3City of Manchester Ladies 3s
rearranged from earlier in the season
Southgate Mixed8-0Stevenage Mixed
EH CUP Tier 1
Horsham U16 Boys(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Moved to 24/2 EH BU16 Champ T2 Gp8
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s2-0Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s
IWHL East
Old Bristolians Men's 3(+)Westbury & United Banks 4th XI (Wanderers)
Rearranged WC1 match 1888
Leicester Ladies' 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Surbiton GU14 Prem11-0London Wayfarers Girls U14A
EH Tier 1 - Pitch from 11:30
Guildford Girls U14B0-6Holcombe Girls U14
EH GU14 Champ T2 Gp11
Surbiton GU16 Prem8-0Woking U16G Tigers
EH Tier 1 - Pitch from 11:00
Teddington U18 Boys A(+)Horsham U18 Boys
EH CUP T3
Barnes Mixed2-11Horsham Mixed
Mixed Cup Plate
Sevenoaks Girls U14 B3-0Horsham U14 Girls Dev
EH cup tier 2
Southgate Boys U142-4Wycombe Boys U14
EH CUP Tier 1
Fareham Girls U16(+)Winchester Girls U16
Epsom HC U10 Boys(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U10
Epsom HC U10 Boys(+)Guildford Boys U10
Epsom HC U10 Boys(+)London Wayfarers Boys U10A 7s
Epsom HC U10 Boys(+)Wimbledon BU10 Eagles
Carlisle Girls U14s(+)Timperley Girls U14
New Dates tbc EH Championships U14 Tier 2 Game
Cheltenham Girls U16(+)Banbury U16 Girls
Woking BU16 Regional(+)Fareham Boys U16
Fareham Boys U12 0-8Bournemouth Boys U12
Canterbury Boys Under161-0Sevenoaks Boys U16
Eh cup tier 1
Bath Civil Defence mixed(+)Old Bristolians Mixed Team
Mixed league
Winchester Girls U143-4Fareham Girls U12
Old Georgians Men's 1s6-0Richmond Men's 1s
National League Match
16 February 2019
Surbiton Men's 1s2-1East Grinstead Men's 1s
Pitch from 17:30
Westbury & United Banks 7th XI (Widgets)(+)Old Bristolians Men's 5
West central 3 match 2115
Sevenoaks Men's 1s2-3University of Exeter Men's 1st
MHL
Oxton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Timperley Badgers1-1Neston Badgers 1A
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls0-5Brooklands MU Beavers B
Sandbach Beavers B1-8Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Spencer Men's 6s2-3Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Formby Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Reading Rascals(+)Gerrards Cross Men's 2s
MBBO Open Lge Div 7 League game
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As3-0Guildford Shadows
NOT LEAGUE -Surrey Area - Division 3
Woking Men's 3s4-1Epsom HC Men's 3s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s3-1East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Pitch from 15:30
Old Bristolians Men's 6(+)Clifton Robinsons Men's 6s
West central 3 match 2114
Reigate Priory Men's 1s0-3Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1 - No changing facilities
Holcombe Men's 3s1-2Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Kent Area Div 2
Chester Badgers4-4Bowdon Badgers
Bolton Beavers4-2Winnington Park Beavers
Chester Beavers C2-3Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Teas are at Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN at 5pm
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/158-1Brooklands MU Badgers B
Neston Beavers 2B2-0Sandbach Beavers C
Southgate Magnums1-4Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters
Sheffield Hallam Men's 5s0-4City of York Men's 4s
YHL Division 2
Fareham Men's 3s4-1Bournemouth Men's 3s
Hampshire Div 2
Horsham Ladies' 1s3-2Southgate Ladies' 1s
Investec Conference East
Guildford Men's 2s5-1Bank of England Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Old Cranleighans Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
South Prem
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 1s
SHL PREM
Epsom HC Men's 2s3-0Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 3s
MBO Reg 1 League Game
Canterbury Men's 3s2-2Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent Area Division 1
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 2s1-2Fareham Men's 4s
Hampshire Div 3
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 3s
Ipswich Seven Ladies' 1s0-3Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
IWHL
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s2-1City of Peterborough Mens 1s
Men's Hockey League Men's Conference East
Chester Beavers B0-5Preston Beavers A
Teas are at Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN at 4pm
Holcombe Ladies 1's3-0Beeston Ladies' 1s
WHL
Canterbury Millers3-2Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 2
Bowdon Beavers A0-4Timperley Beavers
pitch change
Hailsham Mens 1's5-1Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Old Bristolians Men's 3(+)Bristol Firebrands Men's D
West central 1 match 1901
Surbiton Men's 3s5-0Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Hants/Surrey Reg Div 2
Northern Men's 2s0-10Golborne Men's 3s
Triton Badgers6-1Alderley Edge Badgers
Bristol & West Men's 4s (or C)(+)Old Bristolians Men's 2
West central 1 match 1898
Sevenoaks Men's 3s5-0Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent area div 1
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s4-1Cambridge City Ladies 1's
IWHL East
Barnes Men's 2s4-2Wanderers Men's 4s
Surrey Area Div 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent Div 1
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
South Prem 1
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex - Regional 1
South Saxons Men's 1s4-2Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Kent/Sussex Regional 2 League Match
Gore Court Men's 1s6-3Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Henley Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex 1
Fylde Ladies' 11-0Timperley Ladies 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Lichfield Women's 5th XI(+)Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI1-4Spencer Hurricanes
Surrey Div 3
Old Bordenian Men's 1s3-0Holcombe Men's 1A
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)University of Reading Mens 5th
MBBO
Reading Rovers(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 7s
MBBO Open League Div 8 West League game
Horsham Men's 1s3-1Eastbourne Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st3-2Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent / Sussex Div 2
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Kenley Men's 1s1-8Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Surrey Div 1
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s1-0Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
East Prem
Slough Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Prem 2
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Tring Men's 1s
MMBO Regional 2
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s4-2Fareham Men's 1s
MHL Conference West
London Edwardians Men's 2s2-2Fareham Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Holcombe Ladies 1A's3-1Havering Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Haslemere Men's 1s0-1Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
St. Albans Ladies 2's1-2Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s
East Prem
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI6-0Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s
East 2SE
Gillingham Mens 2nd XI7-0Fareham Men's 6s
Hampshire Div 5
Blueharts Men's 5s0-4Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div6SW
Holcombe Men's 2s0-2Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI11-3Holcombe Men's 2As
Kent Area Div 1
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s0-4Bournemouth Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s1-2Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
South Prem 1
Rotherham Men's 1s3-2City of York Men's 2s
YHL Premier Division
Wigan Ladies 2s0-2Hillwood Ladies 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s2-1Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 1s
IWHL Conference West
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s1-1Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Old Bristolians Men's 1(+)Bridgwater Men's 1s
Central 1 match 890
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys1-6Sandbach Boys U13 B
Sandbach beavers A
Basingstoke Men's 1XI2-1Epsom HC Men's 1s
Surrey/Hants Div 1
Deal Men's 1s1-7Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 2
Fareham Men's 5s1-0Salisbury Men's 2s
Hampshire Div 3
City of York Men's 3s2-3Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s
YHL Division 1
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
East League South Div 1
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s2-2Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Keynsham Men's 2s5-3Old Bristolians Men's 4
West central 2 match 2031
Merton Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div3
Royal Wootton Bassett Ladies 3rd XI(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 4
Friendly
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s0-9Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
South Kent Area Div 2
Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s(+)Oldham Ladies 4's
Southgate Tankards A7-0Hertford Men's 5s
EML Div7SW
Wilmslow U13 Boys0-5Neston Beavers 1A
Cranleigh Ladies 2(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Epsom HC Ladies 59-3London Edwardians Ladies 5
Reading Mens 4's(+)Marlow Men's 2s
MBBO reg 2 league Game
Staines Men's 1s1-1Guildford Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Henley Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 3s
MMBO Div 3
Andover Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Findern Ladies Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Ashbourne Ladies 4
Ilkeston Ladies 2(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Burton Ladies 3s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s3-5Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Oxford Hawks Falcons1-0Guildford Supervets
WSFA
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Div 1
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s2-1Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Swansea Hockey Ladies 7ths(+)Gowerton 2nds
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Staines Men's 3s(+)Reading Mens 5's
MBBO Div 4 League Game
Wallington Veterans(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Poole Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Hants Open Div 6
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights1-2Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Swansea Hockey Ladies 8s(+)Barry, Cowbridge and Howardians Ladies 1sts
Chester Badgers U142-0Northop Hall Badgers
Swansea Hockey Ladies 8s(+)Barry, Cowbridge and Howardians Ladies 1sts
15 February 2019
Bristol Firebrands Men's E(+)Old Bristolians Men's 4
Rearranged WC2 match 2019
13 February 2019
UWE social sport Team 6(+)UWE social sport Get Messi FC
UWE social sport Stoke Park FC(+)UWE social sport Team 11
UWE social sport Team 7(+)UWE social sport Two Footers FC
UWE social sport Pjanic at the Disco(+)UWE social sport Team 8
AMERICA SJT(+)NPP EML
LOBOS TXM(+)HALCONES SJT
VOLKA EML(+)TEAM -XSJT
PREMIER SMT(+)FRANCIA Roy
PSG EML(+)DEPO ROSITA
INT Corps HC Mens Mens(+)REME HC Mens
INT Corps HC Mens Mens(+)RA HC Mens
11 February 2019
MYTHOP B..(+)CLAYTON CRUSADERS E
10 February 2019
Bowdon Boys U142-3Timperley Boys U14
Rearranged - T1 EH Cup
Surrey Girls U17(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Boys U17(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Timperley Girls U142-2Brooklands Poynton U14 Girls
Rearranged EH Game
Surrey Lions U14G(+)Surrey JAC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Panthers U14G(+)Surrey JAC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey AC Training(+)Surrey Panthers U14B
Two hour training session
Surrey Lions U14B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Ben Rhydding Mens Vets0-1Alderley Edge Vets O40s
O40s cup T2
Teddington U12 Boys Dev(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Boys U12
Teddington U10 Boys(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U10
Guildford Men's 1s5-0Mid Sussex Men's 1s
EH Men's T2 cup (was 03Feb)
Timperley Men's 1s3-3Leeds Men's 1s
Leeds win 7-6 on strokes
Southgate Men's 1s4-1City of Peterborough Mens 1s
MHL Conference East
Sevenoaks Boys U189-10Guildford Boys U18
EH Quarter Final score after flicks + sudden death
Reading Men's 1s3-2Sevenoaks Men's 1s
MHL
Fylde U14 Girls8-0Carlisle Girls U14s
EHB Cup
Bowdon Men's 1s3-1University of Nottingham Men's 1st
League
Surrey Panthers U16B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Lions U16B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Sheffield Hallam Men's 1s
Wimbledon Men's 1s0-1Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
MHL
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s3-1Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
Men's Hockey League Men's Conference East
Fareham Men's 1s5-0Chichester Men's 1s
MHL Conference West
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Typhoons
OC's C.
Richmond Men's 1s6-2Cambridge City Men's 1s
National League Match
Teddington U14G Pinks(+)London Wayfarers Girls U14C
Teddington U14G(+)London Wayfarers Girls U14A
Teddington Ladies' 1s2-3Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
EH knockout
Surrey Lions U15G(+)Surrey JAC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Panthers U15G(+)Surrey JAC Training
Two hour training session
Formby Ladies 1s1-5Bowdon Ladies' 2s
T2 EH Cup
Surrey Panthers U15B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Lions U15B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets5-0Armed Forces UK Men's O40
Mens 40s Tier 2 Comp
Timperley Womens Masters Over 35s1-0Didsbury Northern Ladies O35s
Rearranged EH Cup Tie
Canterbury Men's 1s2-3Oxted Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
PHC Chiswick Ladies 1s1-0Richmond Ladies 1s
England Tier 2 Cup Championships
Surrey Panthers U13B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Lions U13B(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Lions U13G(+)Surrey AC Training
two hour training session
Lymm Ladies 3's1-0Golborne Ladies 1s
Tier 4 Cup
Sevenoaks Girls U16B1-2Reigate Priory Polecats U16G
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s4-1Slough Ladies' 1s
T1 EH Cup game
Surrey Panthers U13G(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
University of Exeter Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL
Fylde U18 Girls 6-5Neston U 18 Girls
EHB Cup - On EH Website
Surbiton BU16 Prem(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16A
EH Tier 1
Haslemere Boys U14(+)Guildford Boys U14B
Horsham U14 Girls Dev(+)Guildford Girls U14C
Timperley Boys U16(+)Chester Boys U16
Rearranged EH Game
Lindum Ladies 1st3-1Dereham Ladies 1's
Investec T2 Championships R3
Bolton Ladies 31-5City of Manchester Ladies 3s
Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s0-5Bury Ladies 3s
Kendal Men's 1s0-4Triton Men's 1s
Old Bristolians Men's 16-1Team Bath Buccaneers Men's C
Rearranged Central 1 match 879
Surrey Panthers U16G(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey Lions U16G(+)Surrey AC Training
Two hour training sessiong
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Teddington; mixed A/B
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Guildford Girls U10
training and games
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)East Grinstead U12B MJHL PERF
Surbiton Girls U10(+)Guildford Girls U10
Spencer U14 Hornets0-7Surbiton GU14 Prem
EH fixture
UWE social sport House 7(+)UWE social sport Raw Sauce
Yate Badgers(+)Old Bristolians Badgers
Badgers League
09 February 2019
Formby Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B0-0Formby Badgers
Fareham Men's 6s0-3Havant Men's 5s
Hampshire Div 5
Sandbach Beavers C0-7Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Old Bristolians Men's 2(+)Shepton Mallet Men's A
West central 1 match 1895
Oxton Beavers(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Bowdon Beavers A1-5Sandbach Boys U13
Triton Badgers0-3Timperley Badgers
Canterbury Men's 4s5-0Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Kent Area Division 2
East Grinstead Ladies 1's1-2Holcombe Ladies 1's
WHL
Wimbledon Ladies' 1s1-1Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
IWHL East
Surbiton Sirens0-0Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
comes by Tracey H
Preston Beavers A2-1Neston Beavers 1A
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Hampshire/Surrey - Regional 1
Chester Beavers C2-1Northop Hall Beavers
teas are at Abbey Gate College at 5.30pm
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers1-0Lymm Badgers
Rearranged
Northop Hall Badgers(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Winchester Wanderers1-2Guildford Supervets
WSFA
West Derby Ladies 1s3-0Wigan Ladies 2s
conceded
Banbury Men's 3s(+)West Hampstead Men's 4s
MMBO Div 3
Lymm Beavers4-0Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Chester Badgers U146-1Brooklands MU Badgers B
Bolton Beavers0-4Preston Beavers B
Fareham Men's 4s4-3Winchester Men's 4s
Southport Beavers10-2Brooklands MU Beavers B
Switched to Southport
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys5-1Brooklands MU Beavers
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)3-1Southwick Mens 1st XI
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Guildford Men's 1s7-2Slough Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Sandbach Beavers B6-2Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Reading Mens 5's(+)Oxford Men's 4s
MBBO Div 4 League Game
Sevenoaks Men's 4's0-3Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 2
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s1-2Chelmsford Ladies 1s
East Prem
Bristol & West Men's 6s (or E)(+)Old Bristolians Men's 6
West central 3 match 2110
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Kent Div 2
Barnes Men's 1s4-1Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s2-2Epsom HC Men's 2s
Sandbach Men's 3s2-0Golborne Men's 3s
North Somerset Men's A(+)Old Bristolians Men's 3
West central 1 match 1894
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI2-5Wimborne Wayfarers Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Reg Div 2
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Reigate Priory Men's 2s2-0Cheam Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kent Div 1
Epsom HC Men's 1s3-1Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Surrey/Hants Div 1
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s4-2Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
South Prem
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s2-0Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Surrey Div 3
Brooklands MU Badgers2-3Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Timperley Ladies 1s1-2Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Hamps/Surrey Reg2
Timperley Beavers1-1Chester Beavers B
Bowdon Badgers4-1Chester Badgers
Epsom HC Men's 3s1-1Old Cranleighans Men's 3As
Surrey Area - Division 3
London Edwardians Men's 3s7-5Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
MBDA Men's 1s2-4Southgate Tankards Y
EML Div8SW
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s5-2Kenley Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Witney Men's 3s(+)Reading Rovers
MBBO Open League Div 8 West League game
Southgate Ladies' 1s2-1Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
IWHL Conference East
Beeston Ladies' 1s2-1Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
League
Colchester Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East League South Div 1
Marden Russets Men's 1s2-2Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent / Sussex Div 2
Haslemere Men's 2s2-4Fareham Men's 3s
Hampshire Div 2
Mid Sussex Men's 1s3-4South Saxons Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s5-0Canterbury Millers
Kent Area - Division 2
City of York Men's 2s2-2Sheffield Hallam Men's 3s
YHL Premier Division
Gore Court Men's 2s1-1Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Div 1
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s0-4Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
South Prem 2
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
South Prem 2
Fareham Men's 2s5-1Haslemere Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Eastcote Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
MBBO Regional 1
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s1-1Bedford Ladies' 1s
IWHL
City of York Men's 4s2-0Acomb Men's 1s
YHL Division 2
Teddington Tigers3-1Maidenhead Merlins
SCHC
Marlow Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
MMBO Regional 2
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Bicester Men's 2s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Exe Ladies' 1s1-1Barnes Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference West
Barnes Men's 3s4-0Oxted Men's 4s
Surrey Area Div 2
St. Albans Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Investec Conference East
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Watton Ladies 3s(+)Dereham Ladies 5s
Basildon ODF Ladies 1s3-2Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East 2SE
Bedford Men's Vets1-1Southgate Tankards A
EML Div7SW
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl1-5Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Brooklands Poynton Ladies' 1s2-2Fylde Ladies' 1
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s2-3Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Banbury Men's 1s5-0London Wayfarers Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Old Bristolians Men's 5(+)Clifton Robinsons Men's 6s
West central 3 match 2111
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s1-3Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Gosport Men's 1s0-2Fareham Men's 5s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Area 3
Southgate Men's 3A7-0Hertford Men's 4s
EML Div6SW
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Royal Holloway, University of London Men's 1st0-1Guildford Shadows
Surrey Div 3
Holcombe Men's 2As5-0University of Kent Men's 1st
Kent Area Div 1
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area Div 2
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s2-2Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent/Sussex - Regional 2
Gore Court Men's 3s2-2Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent Div 2
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s1-2Guildford Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Herne Bay Men's 1s2-3Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 1
Havering Ladies 1s4-5Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
East 2 SE
Holcombe Men's 1A4-1Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Eastleigh First XI
Hants Open Div 6
Newbury and Thatcham Men's 5s(+)Reading Rascals
MBBO Open Lge Div 7 League game
Fareham Ladies 4s0-1New Forest Women's Seconds
Hampshire Div 6
Wotton under Edge Ladies 2nd XI(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 3
Rearranged Berkeley 2 match 841
Sevenoaks Men's 2s3-2Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex reg 1
Westberries Womens 3s(+)Old Bristolians Ladies 2
Friendly
New Forest Women's Seconds3-1Fareham Ladies 3s
Hampshire Div 3
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div3
Old Bristolians Men's 4(+)Bridgwater Men's B
West central 2 match 2026
City of Bath Men's A4-3Old Bristolians Men's 1
Central 1 match 885
Didsbury Northern Ladies 6s1-0Oldham Ladies 4's
Southgate Tankards Z2-0Southgate Adelaide Men's 2s
EML Div8SW
Fareham Ladies 2's0-0Southampton Ladies' 2s
Hampshire Div 1
Reading Men's 3s(+)Marlow Men's 1s
MBO Reg 1 League Game
Old Bristolians Ladies 1(+)Yate Ladies 2s
Friendly
Neston Beavers 2B1-1Calday Grange Boys U13
Aylesbury Men's 1s(+)Reading Mens 4's
MBBO reg 2 league Game
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
V Badgers 2 - delete. Timp 2 = Blue Badgers
Oxted Moonshiners1-3Epsom HC Vagabonds
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Winchester Men's 2s
Leeds Men's 4s5-0City of York Men's 3s
YHL Division 1
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's1-1Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 2SE
Salisbury Striders(+)Haslemere Men's Vets
Derby Ladies' 2s(+)Burton Ladies 3s
Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies(+)Ashbourne Ladies 2s
Ashbourne Ladies 4(+)Staveley Ladies 3s
Haverfordwest Ladies 2s(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 7ths
Dowlais 2nd(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 8s
Barry, Cowbridge and Howardians Ladies 1sts(+)Sue Noake Ladies 2s
Cambridge City Ladies 2's2-7Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
East Prem
08 February 2019
Surrey Surrey JAC GK(+)Surrey JAC Training
Two hour training session
Surrey GK Academy(+)Surrey JAC Training
Two hour training session
07 February 2019
Long Sutton Mixed5-1Lindum Mixed 2s
T2 Championships R1
06 February 2019
Salesians 6th Form Men's 1s(+)Godalming College Men's 1
UWE social sport Team 8(+)UWE social sport Team 7
UWE social sport Up the Tics(+)UWE social sport Stoke Park FC
UWE social sport Harchester Utd(+)UWE social sport Team 6
05 February 2019
Sevenoaks Men's 1s3-2Oxted Men's 1s
Friendly
03 February 2019
Richmond Jaguars(+)Teddington U18G Pinks
EH Fixture Girls U18 T3
Sevenoaks Boys U161-0Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 P
EH Cup Tier 1
East Grinstead U14G1-11Epsom HC U14 Girls
EH Cup
Teddington U16G0-7Surbiton GU16 Eagles
EH CUP T2
Guildford Girls U16B2-2Jersey Hockey Jersey Girl U16
EH GU16 Champ T2 Gp6
Surbiton GU18 Prem5-2Southgate Girls U18
EH Tier 1 - Pitch from 14:30
Guildford Girls U14B0-0Horsham U14 Girls
Surbiton BU14 Prem(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
EH BU14 Tier 1 - Pitch from 14:30
Teddington U18G (+)Canterbury Girls U18
EH T1 CUP
Richmond Pumas U14G2-1Old Georgians Dragons Girls U14
EH Fixture Girls U14 T2
London Edwardians Men's 4s2-3University of Nottingham Men's 5th
EH Cup Tier 4
Eastbourne Girls U18(+)Sevenoaks Girls U18
EH Cup Tier 2 sevenoaks withdrew
Sevenoaks Boys U185-2Canterbury Boys U18
EH Cup tier 1
Southgate Men's 2s6-7Jersey Men's First XI Jersey Men's First XI
EH CUP Tier 2
East Grinstead Boys U164-3Marden Russets Boys U16
EH cup
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes6-1Surbiton GU14 Ospreys
Ben Rhydding Girls U182-0Bowdon Girls U18
T1 EH Cup
Keswick Men's 1s1-1Lymm Men's 1s
Tier 2 Cup PP Frozen
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U144-0Teddington U14B
EH CUP T1
Teddington Men's 1s4-1Richmond Men's 1s
National League Match
Urmston Ladies 3rds(+)Oldham Ladies 4's
Old Bristolians U16 Girls(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Girls U16
EH U16 Girls tier 1
Sevenoaks Boys U16 B(+)Surbiton BU16 B
EH Tier 2 postponed snow
Guildford Boys U148-0South Berkshire U14 Boys
EH BU14 Champ T1 Gp10
Guildford Girls U10(+)London Wayfarers Girls U10A 7s
Triangular; Gfd, LW and Spencer
Guildford Girls U10(+)Spencer Girls U10
Triangular; Gfd, LW and Spencer
Spencer BU180-2Eastbourne Boys U18
EH Tier 2
Teddington U14G(+)Old Loughtonians Girls U14
EH CUP T1
Surbiton GU14 Prem5-2Guildford Girls U14A
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A7-0Tunbridge Wells Girls U16A
EH Cup
Richmond Lynxes U16G2-0Old Kingstonian U16G Whites
EH Fixture Girls U16 Tier 2
Fareham Boys U141-4Winchester Boys U14 1s
EH Cup
University of Nottingham Men's 1st(+)Alderley Edge Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s4-3Surbiton Men's 5s
EH Mens Tier 4
Surbiton BU18(+)Southgate Boys U18
EH Tier 2 - Pitch from 12:30
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators0-8Surbiton GU16 Prem
EH Tier 1
Upminster Girls U168-0Sevenoaks Girls U16B
EH Cup Tier 2
City of Manchester Ladies 3s(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 6s
Maidstone Men's 1s2-3Surbiton Men's 2s
EH Tier 2
Canterbury Boys U142-4Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
EH Cup U14B T1
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U14(+)Marden Russets Boys U14
EH Tier 1 Fixture 3
London Wayfarers Girls U14A0-7Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
EH Cup game
Canterbury Girls U14 A1-6Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
EH Cup
Southgate U14 Girls1-5Amersham and Chalfont U14 Girls
EH CUP Tier 1
Southgate Girls U16 A7-0St. Albans U16 Girls
EH CUP Tier 1
Woking U16G Tigers0-0Richmond Tigers U16G
EH Cup Tier1
Banbury U16 Girls(+)Oxford U16G
EH Championship
Spencer U16 Wasps3-0Epsom HC U16 Girls
EH Champs Tier 1
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U160-2Guildford Boys U16
EH BU16 Champ T1 Gp10
Keswick Men's 2s1-0Triton Men's 2s
Tier 4 Cup PP Frozen
Canterbury Girls U166-1East Grinstead U16G
EH Cup
Guildford Girls U16B2-5Guildford Oppo -see notes
ALTON; EH GU16 Champ T2 Gp6
Surbiton GU14 Ospreys7-1Bromley and Beckenham U14 Girls
EH Tier 2 - Pitch from 11:30
Guernsey Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16B
At Amery Hill, ALTON; EH BU16 Champ T2 Gp8
Fareham Girls U163-1Winchester Girls U16
EH Cup
Marlow Boys U180-5Guildford Boys U18
EH BU18 Champ T1 (R16)
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Guildford Training
1/2 pitch?; internal matches
Fareham Boys U12 (+)Winchester Boys U12
Surbiton Girls U10(+)Guildford Girls U10
Southgate Boys U141-14Old Loughtonians Boys U14
EH CUP Tier 1
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Wimbledon GU12 Amazons
Tournament: Gfd Fl+71, Tedd, Wimb, OC
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Old Cranleighans Girls U12 B
Tournament: Gfd Fl+71, Tedd, Wimb, OC
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Teddington U12G Mini
Tournament: Gfd Fl+71, Tedd, Wimb, OC
UWE social sport Raw Sauce(+)UWE social sport Destination Facked
Wotton under Edge Boys U15(+)Old Bristolians U14 Boys
EH U14 Boys Tier 2
Yeovil Womens 1(+)Old Bristolians U14 Girls
EH U14 Girls Tier 2
East Grinstead Boys U140-5Surbiton BU14 South
EH Tier 2
Bournemouth Girls U16(+)Guildford Girls U16
EH GU16 Champ T1 Gp8
Alton Boys Under 16(+)Guildford Boys U16B
possible friendly after playing Guernsey
02 February 2019
Surbiton Men's 1s3-2Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Friendly
Southgate Men's 1s0-2Canterbury Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
Bristol Firebrands Men's E(+)Old Bristolians Men's 4
West central 2 match 2019
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
IWHL
Timperley Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bristol Firebrands Men's C(+)Old Bristolians Men's 2
West central 1 match 1887
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Oxton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers B
Old Bristolians Ladies 4(+)Winscombe Ladies 5th XI
Brunel 3 match 1216
Fareham Men's 8s0-2Winchester Men's 6s
Hampshire Div 8
Trojans Men's Vets I(+)Haslemere Men's Vets
Reading Rascals(+)Ramgarhia Slough Men's 1s
MBBO Open Lge Div 7 League game
Old Georgians Ladies' 3s(+)Reigate Priory Sisters
Friendly League
Lymm Badgers(+)Northop Hall Badgers
Cancelled Snow/Ice
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s0-1Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
South Kent Area Div 2
Chester Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Teas are at Abbey Gate College CH3 6EN at 5.30pm
Southgate Tankards Y2-3St. Albans Men's 8s
EML Div8SW
Southport Beavers2-3Neston Beavers 2B
Reading Mens 4's(+)Milton Keynes Men's 2s
MBBO reg 2 league Game
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI3-2Havering Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Guildford Men's 2s5-3Addiscombe Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Fareham Men's 5s2-3Winchester Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Alderley Edge Beavers D
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
SHL PREM
Old Bristolians Ladies 2(+)Jaspers Ladies 2s
Brunel 1 match 1021
Slough Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Sandbach Men's 3s(+)Whitchurch (Shropshire) Mens 2nd
Epsom HC Men's 1s5-2Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Surrey/Hants Div 1
Loughborough Students Men's 1s1-1Bowdon Men's 1s
league
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 2s
MBBO Regional 1
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
South Prem
Southgate Ladies' 1s1-5Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference East
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Barnes Men's 2s2-1Spencer Men's 6s
Surrey Area Div 2
Lewes Men's 1s7-0Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex reg 1
Harleston Magpies Ladies 2's0-0Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s
East Prem
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Kent Div 1
Southwick Mens 1st XI2-3Marden Russets Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Henley Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 1s
South Prem 1
Gore Court Men's 1s6-0Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
City of York Men's 3s2-3University of Hull Men's 1st
YHL Division 1
South Saxons Men's 1s4-1Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 2 League Match
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s2-1Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area Div 2
Kenley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
London Academicals Men's 1st XI0-2Guildford Men's 1s
South Premier 2
Woking Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Prem 2
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent Div 1
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Reading Mens 5's
MBBO Div 4 League Game
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Reading Mens 5's
Canterbury Millers2-6Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 2
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Aylesbury Men's 1s
MMBO Regional 2
Woking Pitts(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Old Bristolians Men's 1(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Men's C
Central 1 match 879
Wanderers Men's 5s3-3Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s9-0Timperley Ladies 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Hailsham Mens