21 September 2019
Wanderers Ladies 7(+)London Wayfarers Jaguars
South Berkshire Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 2XI
Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Worksop Ladies 3s(+)Ashfield Aztecs Ladies II
Surbiton Ladies 9s(+)Old Georgians Ladies' 3s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 2
Richmond Men's 3s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 3s
Surbiton Ladies 6s(+)Old Georgians Ladies 2s
Barnes Men's Beavers(+)Barnes Men Accidentals
Reading Men's 3s(+)Wycombe Mens 2s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 1
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s(+)Richmond Deerstalkers
Tunbridge Wells Mens Vets(+)East Grinstead Men's Vets
Garstang Men's 1s(+)Preston Men's 6s
Old Reigatian Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Barbarians(+)London Wayfarers Pirates
Worksop Ladies Worksop IV(+)Redhill Ladies 2
Marden Russets Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 6's
PHC Chiswick Men's 5s(+)London Royals Men's 2s
Surbiton Ladies 4's(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 1
Barford Tigers Ladies 1st XI(+)Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 4s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 5s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 4s
London Edwardians Ladies 4(+)EUHC Gamblers London Ladies 2
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 4(+)Wimbledon Ladies 5
Woking Ladies' 4s(+)Cranleigh Ladies 1
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 2s(+)NPL Men's 2s
Worksop Ladies 1s(+)Ashfield Aztecs Ladies I
Epsom HC Ladies 6(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Richmond Men's Vets(+)Epsom HC Embers
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Surbiton Ladies 7s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Surbiton Ladies 5s(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Reading Men's 2s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Clapham Common Men's 2s(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Cannons
Tenbury Ladies 2nd XI(+)Wyre Forest Ladies Wyre Forest Ladies
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 3s
Bedford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 1s
Leek Ladies 1st XI(+)Lichfield Ladies 1st XI
Trojans Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Men's 5s(+)Canterbury Squires
Canterbury Millers(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's 3s(+)London Royals Men's 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 5(+)Wimbledon Ladies 6
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Woking Men's 3s
Woking Ladies' 2s(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 2
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Hertford Men's 5s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Guildford Men's Vets(+)Old Cranleighans Barnstormers
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 5's(+)Old Bordenian Men's 3Xl
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Oxted Ladies 3
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Mustangs
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Boys U18A
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 3s(+)Clapham Common Men's 1s
Wanderers Ladies 3s(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 4
Barnes Ladies' 6s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 8's
Richmond Ladies 2(+)London Wayfarers Ladies 3
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 5s
Canterbury Griffins(+)Holcombe Men's 4As
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Spencer Sapphires
Surbiton Ladies' 8's(+)Epsom HC Ladies 5
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers A
Reading Mens 4's(+)Wycombe Mens 3s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Andover Men's 1s
Clapham Common Ladies 1s(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)South Berkshire Men's 1s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 4s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Surbiton Sparticans(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 5s
Triton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Hertford Men's 3s
Guildford Ladies' 4s(+)Mitcham Ladies 1
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's Acorns(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 4s (Monarchs)
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 1s
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 1
Woking Pitts(+)Southampton Cockburns
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 5s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 2nd XI
Holcombe Men's 6s(+)Canterbury Friars
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Spencer Women's 4(+)Wimbledon Ladies 4
Preston Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers B
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Haslemere Masters
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Beeston Men's 1s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Reigate Priory Ladies 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Marden Russets Men's 5s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 5XI
Reigate Priory Men's 4s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 3s
St. Albans Men's 9s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI
London Wayfarers Men's 3s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Centurions(+)London Wayfarers Outlaws
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Ladies 7's(+)Clapham Common Ladies 3s
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 4s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Thirsts
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 2XI(+)Basingstoke Ladies 4XI
Sanderstead Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Old Merchant Taylors Mens 1's(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 5s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 3s
Reading Rustlers(+)Wycombe Mens Masters Over 50's
Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters(+)Reading Ruins
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Lymm Badgers(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Teddington Men's 6 XI(+)Teddington Tigers
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Guildford Ladies' 3s(+)Cheam Ladies 2
London Wayfarers Men's 5s(+)London Wayfarers Vikings
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Ladies 2
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Men's 3s
Trojans Mens Over 50s(+)Guildford Supervets
Woking Ladies' 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 1XI
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Oxted Ladies 2(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
PHC Chiswick Men's 4's(+)London Academicals Men's 3rd XI
Old Williamsonians Mens 3rd XI(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 2ndXl
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 3rdXl(+)Old Williamsonians Mens 4th XI
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Lymm Beavers B
Timperley Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Timperley Badgers
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Mens 2s(+)HAC Gunners
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 3s(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 4s(+)Epsom HC Men's 5s
Chester Badgers U14(+)Chester Badgers
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 7s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 8s
Epsom HC Men's 4s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 3s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Maidstone Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 4s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI(+)Basingstoke Ladies 5's
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Mens 4s(+)Barnes Men's 4s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Guildford Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 5s
Oxton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Preston Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 5s(+)Maidstone Men's 5s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Guildford Ladies' 5s(+)Guildford Opposition TBC
Triton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Southport Beavers
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
University of Essex Men's 1st(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
28 September 2019
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Matlock Baileans Ladies 4s
Beeston Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Winchmore Hill Ladies' 1s(+)Eastcote Ladies' 2s
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Oxford Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Formby Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Fleet & Ewshot Men's Vets(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
PHC Chiswick Men's 4's(+)Richmond Men's 4s
Richmond Deerstalkers(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 5s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 5s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Holcombe Men's 5s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Highwaymen
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)University of Nottingham Women's 1st
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Richmond Redoubtables(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 6s
PHC Chiswick Men's 2s(+)Richmond Griffins
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 4s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 6th
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Rickmansworth Mens 2nd XI
Woking Pitts(+)Trojans Men's Vets II
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Holcombe Men's 5As(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Wycombe Mens 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Gosport Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 3s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Spaniards
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 1's
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
London Wayfarers Outlaws(+)London Edwardians Men's 4s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Triton Beavers
Henley Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Blueharts Men's 6s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Southport Beavers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers A
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Holcombe Men's 4As(+)Maidstone Men's 4s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Havering Ladies 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Canterbury Friars(+)Canterbury Squires
Old Georgians Fire(+)Old Cranleighans Stormers
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Portsmouth Mens 1
Rickmansworth Mens 1st XI(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Havant Cavaliers(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Chester Beavers
London Wayfarers Barbarians(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Mens 4th XI(+)Hampstead and Westminster Thirsts
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers(+)Lymm B Mixed
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Epsom HC Embers(+)Guildford Men's Vets
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 3s(+)London Royals Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 6s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 7s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Chester Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Chester Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers B
Chester Beavers B(+)Formby Beavers
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Barnes Men Accidentals(+)Knole Park Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Guildford Shadows
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Oxton Beavers
Kings Alleyns Mens 3rd XI(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's Colts
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Timperley Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Cambridge City Ladies 1's
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 1s
05 October 2019
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers B
Sonning Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Formby Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Alton Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Wanderers Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Timperley Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Ilkeston Ladies 2(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Woking Men's 2s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Guildford Supervets
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Letchworth Men's 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
Canterbury Millers(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Wallington Veterans
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Lymm Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Woking Pitts
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Preston Beavers B
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Haslemere Men's Vets II
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Slough Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Welwyn Garden City Men's 2s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Woking Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Triton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Bolton Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Teddington Tigers(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Chester Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Neston Beavers 1A
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Basingstoke Vikings XI
Woking Men's 3s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Cambridge City Ladies 1's
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Chester Beavers C
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Chester Beavers
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Southport Beavers(+)Timperley Boys U13
West Herts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Formby Badgers
Oxton Badgers(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Guildford Shadows(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Reading Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
12 October 2019
Reading Mens 4's(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Clapham Common Ladies LX(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Wallington Veterans(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
University of Birmingham Women's 1st(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Andover Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
British Airways (Mens) Mens Masters Over 50's(+)Teddington Tigers
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Belper Belper 5th(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Canterbury Millers
Canterbury Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Lymm Badgers(+)Chester Badgers U14
Winchester Wanderers(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Lymm Beavers B (+)Winnington Park Beavers
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Southgate Tankards A(+)Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 3s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Guildford Supervets(+)Havant Cavaliers
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Harpenden Men's 4s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Banbury Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)East Grinstead Ladies 1's
Chichester Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Chester Badgers
Preston Beavers B(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Chester Beavers C
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Exe Ladies' 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Bolton Beavers
Chester Beavers B(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Amersham and Chalfont Grand Masters(+)Reading Ruins
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Crostyx Ladies 1's
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Formby Beavers
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Stevenage Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Oxton Badgers
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 6
Woking Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Bedford Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Southport Beavers
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Letchworth Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Chester Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Oxton Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Spencer Hurricanes(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Timperley Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Preston Beavers A(+)Lymm Beavers A
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Bowdon Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies' 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Isca Men's 1s
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
19 October 2019
Timperley Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Clapham Common Ladies LX(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Dartford Ladies 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Formby Badgers
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Triton Beavers
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Staveley Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Sandbach Beavers A(+)Preston Beavers A
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Chester Beavers C(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Lymm Beavers B (+)Bowdon Beavers C
Winchester Wanderers(+)Guildford Supervets
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Aces Aces(+)Leatherhead Ladies 1
Aces Aces(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 1(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Meopham Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 3's
Mitcham Ladies 1(+)Barnes Ladies' 6s
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Royston Men's 2s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Guildford Ladies' 4s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 8's
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Wallingford Men's 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 5s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Havant Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Andover Men's 1s
Dartford Ladies 3s(+)Remnants Ladies 1s
Stevenage Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Meopham Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 4's
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Woking Ladies' 3s(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Lymm Beavers A
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies' 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3As
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Preston Beavers A
Surbiton Sirens(+)Leatherhead Ladies 3
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Lymm Badgers
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Oxford Men's 4s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Teddington Tigers(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Triton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Chester Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Havant Cavaliers(+)Woking Pitts
Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Windsor Men's vets
Woking Men's 3s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Canterbury Millers(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Chester Beavers B
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Southport Beavers
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Bowdon Badgers
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
26 October 2019
Oxford Hawks Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Clapham Common Ladies 1s(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Haslemere Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Richmond Ladies 3
Lymm Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Wulfric Ladies 1s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 2s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Oxted Ladies 3
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Mitcham Ladies 1
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
EUHC Gamblers London Ladies 2(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)Surbiton Sirens
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Hertford Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)University of Durham Men's 1st
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Preston Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Ladies 3(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Bolton Beavers B
Broxbourne Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards A
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Wapping Men's 1s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI(+)Woking Ladies' 6s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s(+)London Edwardians Ladies 3
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s(+)London Edwardians Ladies 2
Chester Beavers C(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Blueharts Men's 5s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Woking Pitts(+)Winchester Wanderers
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Teddington Tigers(+)Purley Veterans
Sevenoaks Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 2nd
02 November 2019
Oxford Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Romsey Mens 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Yateley Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Deal Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)London Edwardians Ladies 5
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards A(+)St. Albans 6ths
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Harrow Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)West Hampstead Men's 5s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2As
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Preston Beavers B
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Southampton Cockburns
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Woking Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Kenley Veterans
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
St. Albans Men's 5s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Lymm Beavers B (+)Bolton Beavers
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Merton Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Chester Badgers U14
Guildford Supervets(+)Woking Pitts
09 November 2019
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Merton Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Southampton Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Burton Ladies' 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Formby Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Bishop's Stortford Men's 4s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Triton Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Teddington Tigers
Triton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
West Herts Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Slough Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Staines Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Woking Pitts(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Formby Badgers
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Oxton Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Woking Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Maidenhead Merlins
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 5s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Lymm B Mixed
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Chester Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Mens 5
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Woking Men's 3s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
Southport Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Oxton Beavers
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Timperley Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Old Georgians Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
Reading Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
16 November 2019
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Chester Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Ashmoor Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Triton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Yateley Men's 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
West Herts Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxted Vintage
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Blueharts Ladies' 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)University of Bristol Ladies 1st XI
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Marlow Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Green Army
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Henley Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Chester Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Woking Men's 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Trojans Mens Over 50s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)British Airways Hayes Men's Vintage
Canterbury Millers(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers B (+)Preston Beavers B
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Trojans Ladies' 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Chester Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Surbiton Sirens
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Chester Badgers U14
Preston Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Woking Men's 3s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Triton Beavers
Southport Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 1s
23 November 2019
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Derby Ladies' 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers A
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Canterbury Millers
Haslemere Masters(+)Guildford Supervets
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Formby Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Wallington Mohicans(+)Teddington Tigers
Eastleigh First XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Oxford Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bolton Beavers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Oxted Vintage(+)Woking Pitts
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Luton Town Mens 2
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Reading Mens 5's
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)St. Albans Men's 1s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Oxton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers B
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Triton Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Chester Badgers
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Southport Beavers
Chester Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Oxton Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Timperley Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Preston Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Macclesfield Beavers
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
30 November 2019
Matlock Baileans Ladies 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Ipswich Seven Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Trojans Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers U14
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bolton Beavers B
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Bishop's Stortford Ladies 1's
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Men's Vets II
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)South Berkshire Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers B
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Woking Pitts(+)Haslemere Masters
Henley Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Isca Ladies 1st
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Lymm Beavers A
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers B (+)Northop Hall Beavers
Preston Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Guildford Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Timperley Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Lymm Badgers
Chester Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Cheshunt Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Chester Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Basingstoke Men's 5XI
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Preston Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Triton Beavers
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Reading Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
07 December 2019
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Chester Beavers B
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Sandbach Beavers C
Bowdon Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Lymm Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Buckingham Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Windsor Men's vets(+)Guildford Supervets
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers(+)Teddington Tigers
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
West Hampstead Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Chester Badgers U14
Hertford Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Timperley Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Clapham Common Ladies LX(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Clapham Common Men's 3s(+)Clapham Common Fixture Booked
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Woking Men's 6s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Oxted Vintage(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Wapping Ladies 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Formby Badgers
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Triton Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Woking Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Bolton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Bolton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Formby Beavers
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Men's 2s
Chester Badgers U14(+)Timperley Badgers
Canterbury Millers(+)Deal Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers B
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 3s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
Southport Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Bowdon Beavers A
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
11 January 2020
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers B
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Havant Cavaliers
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos(+)Holcombe Men's 5s
Blackheath & Elthamians Highwaymen(+)Holcombe Men's 5As
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Squires
Purley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Gosport Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Trojans Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 7s(+)Holcombe Men's 6s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Fixture Booked
Clapham Common Men's 2s(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Droitwich Spa Ladies 2nd XI(+)Barford Tigers Ladies 1st XI
Wycombe Mens 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Salisbury Ladies 1s(+)Southampton Ladies' 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Rickmansworth Mens 1st XI
Horley Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Portsmouth Mens 1(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Slough Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Canterbury Friars(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 4s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Triton Beavers
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Bowdon Badgers
Woking Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Bolton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Chester Badgers U14(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Lymm Beavers B (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's Vets
Timperley Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Preston Beavers B
Southport Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Guildford Supervets
18 January 2020
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Basingstoke Vikings XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Formby Badgers
Chester Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Old Loughtonians Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Ilkeston Ladies 2
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Bowdon Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Horley Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Spencer Ladies Dev
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Alton Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Guildford Shadows
Merton Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Sonning Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Triton Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Henley Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Woking Pitts(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Chester Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Letchworth Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers B
Oxton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Chester Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Surbiton Sirens(+)Kenley SP Ladies 3s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Southport Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Chester Badgers U14
25 January 2020
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Green Army(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 6(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Belper Belper 5th
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Winchester Wanderers
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Woking Pitts
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Andover Men's 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Reading Mens 4's
Havant Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Stevenage Men's 2s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Havant Cavaliers(+)Guildford Supervets
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Chester Badgers U14(+)Triton Badgers
Chester Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Canterbury Millers(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Preston Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers B
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Oxton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Oxton Badgers
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Timperley Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Triton Beavers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Chester Beavers C
01 February 2020
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Formby Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
British Airways Hayes Men's Vintage(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Letchworth Ladies 1's
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Wallingford Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Windsor Men's vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Guildford Supervets(+)Winchester Wanderers
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Leeds Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Staveley Ladies 2s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers A
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Andover Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Horley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wallington Mohicans
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Lichfield Mens 1st XI
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Merton Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As(+)Guildford Shadows
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Triton Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Woking Pitts(+)Havant Cavaliers
Henley Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Chester Badgers
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)University of Nottingham Women's 1st
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Bolton Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Oxton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Chichester Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Chester Badgers U14(+)Formby Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Timperley Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Timperley Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
London Edwardians Ladies 5(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Southport Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Brooklands MU boys U13
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Reading Ladies' 1s
Oxford Hawks Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
08 February 2020
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Formby Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Basingstoke Men's 5XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Formby Beavers
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Guildford Supervets
Trojans Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Wulfric Ladies 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Winchester Wanderers(+)Woking Pitts
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Trojans Men's 5s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Surbiton Sirens
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Havant Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Oxton Beavers
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Blueharts Men's 5s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Chester Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers B
Chester Beavers B(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Canterbury Millers(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Chester Badgers U14
Lymm Beavers A (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Bolton Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Triton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Triton Badgers
Southgate Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Timperley Beavers
Timperley Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
15 February 2020
Horley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Harrow Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s(+)Dartford Ladies 1s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers B
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Cranleigh Ladies 1(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Southampton Cockburns(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 3s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Spencer Women's 3(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Teddington Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Aces Aces
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Aces Aces
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Henley Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Holcombe Ladies 3's
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Bolton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Guildford Supervets
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Southgate Men's 3A(+)St. Albans Men's 5s
Preston Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Woking Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Neston Badgers 1A
22 February 2020
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Aldershot & Farnham Mens 5(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Clapham Common Ladies 2s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Clapham Common Ladies 1s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Guildford Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Woking Pitts
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Reigate Priory Ladies 2(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Wapping Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Beeston Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Romsey Mens 3s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
Barnes Ladies' 6s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Canterbury Millers(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Southampton Men's 1s
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)University of Exeter Ladies' 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Woking Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Edwardians Ladies 5
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Bolton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Chester Badgers U14
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 1s
29 February 2020
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Triton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Kenley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Bishop's Stortford Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Preston Beavers B
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Bowdon Beavers A
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Marlow Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Sheffield Hallam Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Burton Ladies' 4s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Yateley Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Chester Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Oxted Vintage(+)Guildford Supervets
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Chester Beavers B(+)Triton Beavers
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Formby Badgers
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Bowdon Badgers
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Surbiton Sirens
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Southport Beavers
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Trojans Mens Over 50s(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Bolton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Timperley Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Woking Men's 3s(+)Guildford Shadows
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Cheltenham Men's 1s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Lymm Beavers A
Oxton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
07 March 2020
Tunbridge Wells Mens Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Formby Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Chichester Men's 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Triton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Masters
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
Bowdon Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Eastleigh Hockey Club (mens) Mens 1st
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Deal Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Men's 2s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Dartford Ladies 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 3s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Preston Beavers A
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Triton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Oxton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Bolton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Southgate Men's 3A(+)West Herts Men's 4s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Chester Beavers B
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Oxton Badgers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Chester Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Canterbury Millers(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Woking Pitts(+)Oxted Vintage
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Timperley Beavers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Chester Beavers
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
14 March 2020
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Lymm Beavers B (+)Neston Beavers 2B
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Chester Beavers
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Formby Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
South Berkshire Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Haslemere Masters(+)Woking Pitts
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Staines Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Guildford Supervets
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Deal Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Derby Ladies' 4s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Spencer Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Canterbury Millers
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Chester Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Triton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3As
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)